ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:47.532  
2 (4) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 2:48.829  
3 (2) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2:49.026  
4 (3) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:52.988  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:03.089  
2 (4) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 3:03.121  
3 (5) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 3:05.740  
4 (2) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 3:07.591  
5 (3) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:17.334  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:57.149  
2 (2) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 3:07.903  
3 (3) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:17.422  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:54.384  
2 (4) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:54.587  
3 (3) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 2:55.129  
4 (2) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 2:56.728  
5 (5) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 3:01.066  
6 (6) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 3:07.349  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 219    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 47.523
2 (3) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.672
3 (1) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 49.183
4 (2) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 220    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 47.302
2 (2) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 47.404
3 (1) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.732
4 (5) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 52.278
5 (4) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.449
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 48.942
2 (1) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 49.552
3 (2) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 50.451
4 (3) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 51.716
5 (4) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.620
RACE: 244    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 46.738
2 (2) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 46.817
3 (3) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 46.956
4 (4) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.272
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 299    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 1:39.507  
2 (3) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:39.983  
3 (4) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:44.094  
4 (5) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:49.778  
5 (2) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.836  
RACE: 300    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 1:46.871  
2 (2) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:48.964  
3 (4) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 1:51.895  
4 (1) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 337    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.249  
2 (1) 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:51.044  
3 (3) 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.449  
- (2) 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL PEN. no start
RACE: 338    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:55.182  
2 (1) 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 1:55.256  
3 (4) 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 1:55.682  
4 (3) 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:55.698  
5 (5) 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 2:01.340  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 22.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 73.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2. 4. 6. 32 12
4. 20.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL BUL 4. 2. 9. 29 15
5. 36.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SCDS BUL 5. 5. 3. 23 13
6. 74.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 7. 7. 4. 12 18
7. 19.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 6. 6. 5. 11 17
8. 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 185.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 9. 9. 8. 1 26