ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:23.642  
2 (3) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.141  
3 (2) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.691  
4 (1) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.089  
5 (5) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1:34.217  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:29.193  
2 (2) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:35.422  
3 (4) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1:39.976  
4 (1) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.343  
5 (3) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.281  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 1:32.209  
2 (1) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.900  
3 (3) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.165  
4 (4) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.413  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:23.933  
2 (3) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:24.226  
3 (2) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.499  
4 (4) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.859  
5 (5) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.039  
6 (6) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1:40.355  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.506
2 (1) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.777
3 (2) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 49.531
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 35.141
2 (3) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 37.367
3 (2) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 41.823
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.965
2 (1) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 37.217
3 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.550
4 (3) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 43.205
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.187
2 (2) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.320
3 (3) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 38.202
4 (4) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 41.079
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 35.076
2 (2) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 37.096
3 (3) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 37.685
4 (4) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.468
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 40.368
2 (1) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 43.722
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 38.043
2 (2) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 38.529
3 (4) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.337
4 (3) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 41.517
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 35.881
2 (2) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.047
3 (3) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 36.173
4 (4) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 36.553
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 271    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 52.327
2 (2) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 54.898
3 (3) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 55.983
4 (1) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1:01.866  
5 (4) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.512  
RACE: 272    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 53.991
2 (3) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 54.191
3 (1) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 58.054
4 (5) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
- (4) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 303    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 59.351
2 (1) 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 1:00.080  
3 (2) 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.793  
RACE: 304    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 52.517
2 (2) 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 52.801
3 (5) 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 54.655
4 (6) 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 58.352
5 (3) 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
- (4) 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 30.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 5. 3. 20 15
5. 10.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 6. 18 14
6. 4.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 4. 12 18
7. 9.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 7. 7 21
8. 1.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL-ICP BUL 6. 8. 8. 5 22
9. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 7. 10. 2 26
10. 3.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 9. 29