ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:57.735  
2 (3) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 2:57.848  
3 (2) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.009  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:21.507  
5 (6) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:29.132  
6 (5) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:30.214  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 2:40.733  
2 (1) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 2:41.421  
3 (6) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:41.693  
4 (3) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:43.178  
5 (4) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:53.862  
6 (2) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.542  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.033  
2 (2) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.747  
3 (3) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:19.791  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3:22.928  
5 (5) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:23.237  
6 (6) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:35.043  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 2:41.320  
2 (4) 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2:41.646  
3 (2) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 2:41.760  
4 (5) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 2:41.814  
5 (3) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.479  
6 (6) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.608  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 49.507
2 (3) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 49.588
3 (2) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 52.839
4 (4) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 49.642
2 (2) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 50.581
3 (1) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 55.634
4 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 57.821
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.437
2 (1) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.229
3 (3) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:21.565   advanced
- (4) 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 48.225
2 (2) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.843
3 (3) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 54.288
4 (4) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.134
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 50.948
2 (2) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 51.086
3 (3) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 51.272
4 (5) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.665
5 (4) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 57.881
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 58.487
2 (2) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.202  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 51.512
2 (2) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 52.097
3 (3) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 53.269
4 (5) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 55.927
5 (4) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.556
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 47.427
2 (2) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.663
3 (3) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 48.909
- (4) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 279    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 1:41.332  
2 (4) 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 1:41.480  
3 (5) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:41.787  
4 (1) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.719  
5 (3) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:04.403  
6 (2) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:13.374  
RACE: 280    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:48.472  
2 (1) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.597  
3 (4) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 1:48.844  
4 (2) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.713  
5 (3) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.936  
6 (6) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:14.336  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 314    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.823  
2 (1) 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.150  
3 (3) 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.707  
4 (4) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:07.615  
5 (5) 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.784  
6 (6) 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:14.653  
RACE: 315    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 1:39.530  
2 (1) 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 1:39.620  
3 (4) 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:39.711  
4 (3) 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:40.460  
5 (6) 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 1:40.501  
6 (5) 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.636  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  YAN Yaxuan CHN CHN 1. 4. 2. 60 7
2. 96.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 97.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 2. 12. 1. 55 15
4. 109.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 6. 29 13
5. 179.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 7. 3. 4. 23 14
6. 49.  HOU Yuming CHN CHN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
7. 167.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 8. 6. 7. 6 21
8. 120.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 8. 6 21
9. 119.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 84.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 9. 12. 33
12. 108.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 11. 33