ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 2:40.506  
2 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:40.624  
3 (2) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 2:41.017  
4 (6) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:45.069  
5 (4) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 2:47.037  
6 (1) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:53.976  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 2:35.748  
2 (3) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 2:36.287  
3 (5) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:36.661  
4 (4) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:37.983  
5 (1) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.033  
6 (2) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:48.896  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 2:27.984  
2 (4) 105.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:28.192  
3 (1) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:28.250  
4 (2) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:37.698  
5 (5) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:42.640  
6 (6) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.748  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 2:36.118  
2 (1) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 2:36.565  
3 (7) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:36.660  
4 (6) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 2:36.703  
5 (4) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:36.870  
6 (3) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.079  
7 (2) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:55.777  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 2:34.407  
2 (5) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 2:34.588  
3 (6) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:34.802  
4 (3) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 2:35.273  
5 (4) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:36.426  
6 (2) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:48.164  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 2:28.317  
2 (1) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:28.580  
3 (5) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:30.135  
4 (2) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:31.299  
5 (6) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:34.158  
6 (7) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.960  
7 (3) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:37.387  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 2:24.173   addTo.->to C
2 (2) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:24.319  
3 (3) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:28.872  
4 (4) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:30.192  
5 (5) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:41.850  
6 (6) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 2:40.038  
2 (3) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:40.570  
3 (2) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:42.426  
4 (5) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.856  
5 (4) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.998  
6 (6) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.704  
7 (7) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 3:03.059   addTo.->to C
2 (2) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.139  
3 (5) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 3:03.452  
4 (3) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.134  
5 (4) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 3:06.735  
6 (6) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 3:18.536  
7 (7) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3:20.392  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 2:32.464  
2 (4) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 2:32.640  
3 (3) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:33.575  
4 (1) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 2:34.048  
5 (6) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:34.392  
- (2) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR PEN. impeding->to D
RACE: 71    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:37.867  
2 (6) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:37.947  
3 (4) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 2:38.105  
4 (1) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 2:38.653  
5 (5) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 2:39.866  
6 (3) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:41.401  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 2:46.775  
2 (3) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:47.593  
3 (5) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:48.106  
4 (1) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 2:48.565  
5 (6) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 2:50.530  
- (4) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN PEN. impeding->to D
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2:40.103  
2 (1) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.938  
3 (4) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 2:42.913  
4 (7) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 2:43.838  
5 (5) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:48.213  
6 (2) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.949  
7 (6) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:34.682  
2 (5) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:36.337  
3 (1) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:37.501  
4 (7) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.788  
5 (6) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:38.040  
6 (2) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:39.976  
7 (3) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:45.540  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 2:41.630  
2 (3) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2:42.111  
3 (1) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 2:43.109  
4 (4) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.526  
5 (5) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR NO TIME finished
- (6) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN PEN. impeding
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 2:51.194  
2 (2) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 2:51.322  
3 (4) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 2:52.459  
4 (3) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 2:52.558  
5 (5) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 2:52.759  
6 (6) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:53.056  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 2:39.537  
2 (6) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 2:39.544  
3 (5) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 2:41.565  
4 (1) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:41.581  
5 (2) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 2:42.301  
- (3) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR PEN. impeding
RACE: 91    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 2:35.363  
2 (1) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 2:35.582  
3 (4) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 2:35.864  
4 (6) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 2:35.979  
5 (2) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 2:36.434  
- (5) 105.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 43.977
2 (3) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 45.341
3 (5) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 45.613
4 (4) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 51.842
5 (1) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 43.481
2 (5) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 43.711
3 (1) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 45.268
4 (3) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 48.609
5 (4) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 48.876
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 44.512
2 (2) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 45.015
3 (5) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 46.813
4 (1) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 51.527
5 (3) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 44.475
2 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 44.529
3 (1) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 44.683
4 (2) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.982
RACE: 110    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 44.298
2 (4) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 44.966
3 (3) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.197
4 (1) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 48.058
- (5) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. false start->to B
RACE: 111    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.314
2 (1) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 44.726
3 (4) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 44.920
- (2) 105.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 112    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 44.021
2 (5) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 44.092
3 (4) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.335
4 (1) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 49.168
5 (3) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 51.097
RACE: 113    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 44.545
2 (3) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 45.189
3 (1) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 45.860
4 (4) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 47.580
5 (5) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.706
 
JUNIOR B MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 47.357
2 (3) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.745
3 (4) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 51.326
- (2) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR PEN. false start->to D
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 45.848
2 (2) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 45.875
3 (4) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 50.726
4 (3) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 45.077
2 (2) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.181
3 (3) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 49.227
4 (4) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 44.874
2 (2) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.025
3 (4) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 47.561
4 (3) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.860
RACE: 124    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 46.200 addTo.->to B
2 (2) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 47.115
3 (3) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 48.057
4 (4) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 48.455
5 (5) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 125    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 44.170
2 (1) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 44.397
3 (4) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 44.489
4 (3) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 44.783
RACE: 126    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 44.257
2 (1) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 44.613
3 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 55.465 advanced->to A
- (4) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 127    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 43.362
2 (1) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 43.490
3 (3) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 43.584
4 (4) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 44.104
2 (1) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 44.186
3 (2) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 44.300
4 (4) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 44.951
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.813
2 (1) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.807
3 (2) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 50.281
4 (3) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 51.299
RACE: 205    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 45.359
2 (1) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.068
3 (2) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 49.091
4 (3) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 50.500
RACE: 206    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 47.569
2 (1) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.799
3 (3) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 48.169
RACE: 207    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.544
2 (3) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 44.695
3 (4) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 46.724
4 (5) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.989
- (1) 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL PEN. no start
RACE: 208    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 44.190
2 (2) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 44.453
3 (4) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 44.847
4 (1) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.534
5 (3) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 46.080
RACE: 209    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 43.084 addTo.->to B
2 (2) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 43.550
3 (3) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 44.327
4 (4) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 44.739
RACE: 210    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 44.224 addTo.->to B
2 (2) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 44.397
3 (3) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 44.631
RACE: 211    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 43.311
2 (4) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 43.430
3 (3) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 1:04.369   advanced->to A
- (1) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 212    HEAT: 9    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 43.118
2 (2) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 43.213
3 (1) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 49.574
4 (4) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN NO TIME finished
- (5) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 229    HEAT: 1    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 49.124
2 (4) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 50.364
3 (5) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 51.156
4 (1) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 51.290
- (2) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 230    HEAT: 2    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 45.031
2 (2) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.772
3 (5) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.311
4 (3) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 47.451
5 (4) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.761
6 (6) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 49.790
RACE: 231    HEAT: 3    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 45.778
2 (1) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.947
3 (4) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.052
4 (2) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 47.173
RACE: 232    HEAT: 4    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 44.296
2 (3) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 44.643
3 (2) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 44.975
4 (5) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 45.312
5 (4) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.855
RACE: 233    HEAT: 5    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 45.087
2 (2) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 45.147
3 (3) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 45.353
RACE: 234    HEAT: 6    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 43.817
2 (1) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 44.079
3 (4) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 44.207
4 (2) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 44.634
RACE: 235    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 43.425
2 (1) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 43.543
3 (3) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 43.923
4 (2) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 45.190
RACE: 236    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 43.507
2 (3) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 43.625
3 (4) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 44.165
4 (5) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 44.402
- (2) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 1:30.108  
2 (1) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 1:31.546  
3 (2) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.098  
4 (3) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.134  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 1:31.865  
2 (5) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 1:32.043  
3 (4) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 1:32.199  
4 (2) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:38.820  
5 (3) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:40.652  
RACE: 250    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 1:30.555  
2 (1) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 1:30.648  
3 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:30.755  
4 (4) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:36.243  
RACE: 251    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:39.788  
2 (2) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:39.922  
3 (4) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 1:40.004  
4 (5) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.325  
5 (1) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 252    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:38.053  
2 (1) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 1:38.298  
3 (5) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:39.041   addTo.->to B
4 (3) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:42.199  
5 (2) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.626  
RACE: 253    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:34.365  
2 (4) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 1:34.555  
3 (3) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:34.575   addTo.->to B
4 (1) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.643  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 1:42.637  
2 (2) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:43.028  
3 (3) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.615  
4 (4) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.622  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:32.401  
2 (2) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 1:32.547  
3 (5) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:34.539  
4 (1) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:43.625  
5 (4) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:51.716  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 261    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:30.569  
2 (2) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 1:30.772  
3 (3) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:30.975  
4 (5) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 1:31.029  
5 (4) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:35.665  
RACE: 262    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 1:35.943  
2 (5) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 1:36.348  
3 (3) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.362  
4 (1) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 1:51.755   advanced->to A
- (4) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT PEN. impeding->to C
RACE: 263    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:30.992  
2 (1) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 1:31.195  
3 (5) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:31.247  
4 (3) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 1:31.362  
5 (2) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 1:31.674  
RACE: 264    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:37.174  
2 (2) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 1:37.826  
3 (1) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 1:53.257  
4 (4) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 2:11.803   advanced->to A
- (5) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE PEN. impeding->to C
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.561  
2 (3) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.317  
3 (2) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:40.800  
4 (4) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 1:41.143  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 1:34.148  
2 (1) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:35.522  
3 (3) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.300  
4 (4) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.350  
RACE: 288    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:34.736  
2 (2) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.703  
3 (1) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:36.899  
4 (3) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 1:46.712  
RACE: 289    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:31.330  
2 (2) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:40.449  
3 (1) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:41.920  
4 (3) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:43.161  
RACE: 290    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 1:30.444  
2 (4) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:30.593  
3 (2) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:30.943  
4 (3) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.772  
RACE: 291    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 1:36.665  
2 (1) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 1:37.489  
3 (2) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 1:37.829  
4 (4) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:38.897  
RACE: 292    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:33.552  
2 (5) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 1:34.038  
3 (3) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:34.106  
4 (1) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 1:35.153  
5 (4) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 1:35.596  
6 (6) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR NO TIME finished
RACE: 293    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:31.360  
2 (6) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 1:31.432  
3 (4) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 1:31.534  
4 (5) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:31.758  
5 (2) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:32.426  
6 (3) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 1:35.650  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 324    HEAT: 1    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:44.579  
2 (1) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 1:45.292  
3 (6) 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.690  
4 (2) 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 1:57.163  
5 (4) 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:02.782  
- (5) 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 325    HEAT: 2    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.124  
2 (4) 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.788  
3 (2) 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.318  
4 (5) 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:38.888  
5 (3) 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.047  
RACE: 326    HEAT: 3    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:34.672  
2 (2) 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 1:35.762  
3 (3) 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 1:36.533  
4 (4) 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:39.210  
5 (5) 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 327    HEAT: 4    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 1:51.976  
2 (3) 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 1:52.146  
3 (1) 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.312  
RACE: 328    HEAT: 5    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 1:31.540  
2 (5) 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 1:32.331  
3 (1) 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 1:32.449  
4 (2) 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 1:32.467  
5 (3) 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 1:34.016  
RACE: 329    HEAT: 6    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 1:37.141  
2 (1) 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 1:38.507  
RACE: 330    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 1:38.580  
2 (4) 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 1:38.738  
3 (1) 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1:38.860  
4 (2) 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 1:38.960  
5 (3) 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 1:40.046  
RACE: 331    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1:32.627  
2 (5) 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 1:32.815  
3 (1) 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 1:32.892  
4 (2) 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 1:33.079  
5 (3) 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 1:34.396  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 1. 5. 1. 71 7
2. 195.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 65.  XUE Guixiang CHN CHN 2. 3. 6. 37 11
4. 59.  DING Jiaqi CHN CHN 8. 4. 2. 30 14
5. 153.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 10. 2. 21. 21 33
6. 61.  SHAO Peng CHN CHN 7. 12. 4. 10 23
7. 176.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 4. 11. 9. 8 24
8. 62.  SONG Jiahua CHN CHN 5. 8. 13. 6 26
9. 64.  WAN Chao CHN CHN 14. 19. 5. 5 38
10. 82.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 20. 6. 23. 3 49
11. 67.  ZHAO Jianyu CHN CHN 19. 13. 7. 2 39
12. 175.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 15. 7. 18. 2 40
13. 103.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 9. 10. 8. 1 27
14. 60.  HAN Tianlun CHN CHN 11. 9. 15. 35
15. 104.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 13. 17. 14. 44
16. 197.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 23. 14. 10. 47
17. 196.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 12. 26. 11. 49
18. 66.  ZHANG Guoqiang CHN CHN 24. 15. 12. 51
19. 63.  SUN Zhennan CHN CHN 17. 16. 22. 55
20. 177.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 16. 22. 17. 55
21. 83.  VOLET Gabriel Jean FRA-OAST FRA 21. 18. 16. 55
22. 188.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 18. 20. 19. 57
23. 114.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 22. 21. 20. 63
24. 113.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 26. 23. 26. 75
25. 125.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 28. 27. 25. 80
26. 105.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 6. 38. 37. 81
27. 38.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 32. 25. 24. 81
28. 148.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 27. 28. 27. 82
29. 124.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 33. 24. 28. 85
30. 161.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 29. 29. 31. 89
31. 168.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 30. 30. 30. 90
32. 39.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 38. 32. 29. 99
33. 40.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 31. 33. 35. 99
34. 27.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 25. 37. 38. 100
35. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 35. 35. 32. 102
36. 187.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 36. 31. 36. 103
37. 123.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 37. 34. 33. 104
38. 180.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 34. 36. 34. 104