ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:46.967  
2 (3) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:48.132  
3 (5) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.639  
4 (1) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.421  
5 (4) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.698  
2 (2) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.551  
3 (3) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.866  
- (1) 77.  POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE PEN. no start
- (4) 9.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 1:51.264  
2 (2) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.532  
3 (1) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.592  
4 (3) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.534  
5 (5) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:56.137  
2 (1) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:57.066  
3 (3) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.073  
4 (4) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 2:01.116  
5 (5) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.105  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:55.030  
2 (2) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:56.947  
3 (5) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 2:07.711  
4 (1) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 2:11.219   advanced
5 (6) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
- (3) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:49.091  
2 (3) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.590  
3 (4) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.787  
4 (2) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:50.848  
5 (6) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.079  
6 (5) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.831  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.502  
2 (2) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.112  
3 (4) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.444  
4 (6) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.558  
5 (5) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:25.122  
- (3) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED PEN. no start
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:54.537  
2 (2) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.574  
3 (3) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.614  
4 (4) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.978  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:42.518  
2 (4) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:43.389  
3 (3) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.408  
4 (2) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:44.824  
5 (5) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.696  
6 (7) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 1:49.058  
7 (6) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.878  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.206
2 (2) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 53.512
3 (1) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.937
4 (3) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.561  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 48.601
2 (2) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 54.542
- (1) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 50.625
2 (1) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 51.765
3 (3) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 52.894
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.965
2 (4) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 53.023
3 (2) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 53.602
4 (1) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.422  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 50.747
2 (2) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.935
3 (1) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.337
4 (4) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 56.105
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.313
2 (2) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.418
3 (4) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.023
4 (3) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED NO TIME finished
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 49.124
2 (3) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.712
3 (2) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 52.377
4 (4) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME finished
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 49.167
2 (2) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.993
3 (4) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 54.539
4 (3) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.589
2 (4) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.822
3 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 58.583
4 (3) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:06.560  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 48.498
2 (2) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.525
3 (3) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.047
4 (4) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 56.740
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 53.681
2 (2) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.703
3 (3) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 55.440
4 (4) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.915  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 52.263
2 (3) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 53.094
3 (1) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.102
- (2) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 179    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 51.165
2 (2) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 53.116
3 (1) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (3) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN PEN. impeding
RACE: 180    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 48.427
2 (3) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.067
3 (2) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.401
4 (4) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 53.872
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.222  
2 (1) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.780  
3 (3) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.632  
4 (2) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.157  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.548  
2 (4) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:25.782  
3 (1) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:26.001  
4 (5) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.129  
5 (2) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 1:30.210  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:25.517  
2 (1) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 1:27.114  
3 (3) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.453  
4 (4) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.986  
5 (5) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.227  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:24.156  
2 (2) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.695  
3 (3) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.651  
4 (4) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.940  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 277    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:18.851  
2 (2) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:19.400  
3 (3) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:20.401  
4 (4) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:20.590  
5 (5) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.771  
6 (6) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.962  
RACE: 278    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.233  
2 (1) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.027  
3 (5) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 1:23.803  
4 (4) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.178  
5 (6) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.715  
6 (2) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.382  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 311    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.907  
2 (1) 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.113  
3 (3) 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 1:32.019  
4 (2) 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.272  
5 (5) 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.587  
6 (6) 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.339  
RACE: 312    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:22.675  
2 (1) 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1:22.910  
3 (4) 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.582  
4 (6) 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.631  
5 (5) 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.254  
6 (3) 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.031  
RACE: 313    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1:17.017  
2 (2) 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 1:17.199  
3 (3) 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:18.920  
4 (4) 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.037  
5 (5) 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.143  
6 (6) 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 1:20.318  



ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 72.  WANG Zhanchao CHN CHN 1. 8. 1. 68 10
3. 116.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 87.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 189.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 8. 5. 3. 19 16
6. 88.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 7. 7. 9 19
7. 145.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 4. 11. 8 24
8. 164.  LEON Visser NED NED 6. 10. 6. 6 22
9. 41.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 9. 8. 3 24
10. 144.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 6. 9. 3 28
11. 134.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 136.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 143.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 137.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 11. 18. 14. 43
15. 150.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 16. 45
16. 163.  BROUWER Daniel NED NED 18. 15. 15. 48
17. 135.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 151.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 17. 18. 52