ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1:28.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:30.423 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:35.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:39.733 | ||
5 | (2) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:49.363 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.330 | ||
2 | (6) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:30.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:32.263 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 1:34.287 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:51.123 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:57.313 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:31.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 1:40.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:41.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:49.635 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:58.983 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1:26.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:27.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 1:30.266 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:32.406 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:35.429 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 37.887 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 39.020 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 45.275 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 36.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 39.291 | ||
- | (1) | 90. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 36.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 39.774 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 40.416 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 42.762 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 38.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 38.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 38.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 36.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 36.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 38.631 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 43.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 44.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 50.997 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 37.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 38.962 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 39.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 39.207 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 36.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 37.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 38.168 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 53.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 54.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 57.721 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 59.625 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:05.332 | ||
- | (5) | 90. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 55.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 55.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 57.069 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:09.617 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.831 | ||
- | (6) | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 1:02.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:02.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.267 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 53.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 54.396 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 54.992 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 55.333 | ||
5 | (6) | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 56.530 | ||
6 | (5) | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 58.799 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 152. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 106. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-JKLE | 1. 5. 2. | 60 | 8 | |
3. | 35. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 162. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 7. 3. 4. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 32. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 169. | ŁAMASZ Adam | POL-ORL | 4. 6. 6. | 14 | 16 | |
7. | 34. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 5. 8. 11. | 6 | 24 | |
8. | 33. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 139. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 9. 11. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 138. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 89. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
90. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE |