ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:57.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 2:57.848 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:21.507 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:29.132 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:30.214 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 2:40.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:41.421 | ||
3 | (6) | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:41.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:43.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.862 | ||
6 | (2) | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:10.542 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:59.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:19.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 3:22.928 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:23.237 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:35.043 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 2:41.320 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2:41.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2:41.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 2:41.814 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:42.479 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:57.608 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | YAN Yaxuan | CHN | 34 | 1 | 2:40.733 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:41.646 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 96. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:41.421 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 49. | HOU Yuming | CHN | 8 | 4 | 2:41.814 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 109. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 2:41.693 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 120. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:57.608 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 179. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 2:43.178 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 167. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 2:53.862 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 119. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:10.542 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 10 | 3:21.507 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 108. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11 | 3:23.237 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 84. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 12 | 3:30.214 |