ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 42.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.305 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.244 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 44.992 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.720 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.264 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.668 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.159 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.967 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:03.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.146 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.939 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.656 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 44.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.533 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 50.578 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.787 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 45.567 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 44.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.878 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.314 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 43.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 51.115 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 84. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:42.832 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:43.314 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 13 | 3 | 0:43.305 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 124. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:44.045 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 55. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:44.198 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 3 | 6 | 0:44.515 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:45.261 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 85. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 0:46.878 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 57. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 9 | 0:43.570 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 172. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 10 | 0:43.668 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 58. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 11 | 0:44.244 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12 | 0:45.567 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 13. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 13 | 0:44.992 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 193. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 14 | 0:46.264 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 194. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:46.159 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 54. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 16 | NO TIME |