ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.924 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 26.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 26.809 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.172 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 26.307 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 27.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 28.375 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.259 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 25.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 28.795 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 26.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.610 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 26.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 27.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 37.122 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 26.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 27.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 28.832 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 29.360 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 26.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 27.747 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 35.088 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 25.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 25.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 25.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 25.860 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:25.257 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:25.391 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:25.415 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:25.860 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:26.560 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:26.133 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 0:27.526 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:26.809 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:26.276 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:27.172 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:28.375 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:28.795 |