7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:48.691  
2 (2) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:49.083  
3 (4) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:49.257  
4 (3) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2:53.584  
2 (3) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:53.639  
3 (1) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.438  
4 (4) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:26.555  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 3:09.233  
2 (1) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:47.345  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:00.634  
2 (4) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 3:01.175  
3 (5) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:03.864  
4 (2) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:04.722  
5 (3) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:04.857  
6 (6) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.903  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 233    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.193
2 (4) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.392
3 (3) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 48.606
4 (1) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.818
RACE: 234    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.985
2 (2) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 47.667
3 (4) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 49.999
4 (1) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.271
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 259    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.523
2 (1) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 49.607
3 (4) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 57.214
4 (3) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.139  
RACE: 260    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.336
2 (2) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 48.819
3 (1) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 49.312
- (4) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:46.653  
2 (3) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:47.092  
3 (2) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 1:54.097  
4 (4) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:03.505  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:59.331  
2 (3) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:59.401  
3 (2) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.727  
4 (4) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:08.902  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 332    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.148  
2 (2) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:03.836  
RACE: 333    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:40.721  
2 (5) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:40.923  
3 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:42.409  
4 (2) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:45.978  
5 (3) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 1:50.074  
6 (6) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:22.525  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 340    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2:44.506  
2 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:45.202  
3 (3) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:45.548  
4 (5) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.897  
5 (4) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:48.026  
6 (2) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.511  



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 3. 2. 102 7
2. 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 7
3. 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 1. 3. 73 10
4. 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 4. 5. 18 19
5. 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 4. 16 19
6. 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 6. 6. 9 26
7. 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 7. 6. 5. 7. 5 25
8. 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 7. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 2.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1. 1. 3. 2. 102 7
2. (4.) 73.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 4. 5. 18 19
3. (5.) 71.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 4. 16 19
4. (6.) 146.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 6. 8. 6. 6. 9 26
5. (7.) 1.  ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR 7. 6. 5. 7. 5 25
6. (8.) 72.  RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 7. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 3.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 2. 2. 2. 1. 97 7
2. (3.) 70.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 1. 3. 73 10