Biography for

Name:WITULSKA Magdalena
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:01.07.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.361EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS44.920EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS53.969EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.867Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES48.902Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES49.1136th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:18.634Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:19.574Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:20.571Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:45.215Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
1000 mLADIES1:45.462Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:46.007Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:42.752Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mLADIES2:46.527Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:46.6086th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
10. PlaceLADIESDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
17. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
16. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
18. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
6. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
7. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
28. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
36. PlaceLADIESMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
15. PlaceLADIESPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
30. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
12. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
16. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
41. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
14. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
39. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
29. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
21. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
15. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
12. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
31. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
49. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
17. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
16. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
16. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
4. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
38. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
28. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
18. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
55. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, 14.11. - 15.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, 24.10. - 25.10.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
12. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
 
35. PlaceLADIES1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
38. PlaceLADIES500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
19. PlaceLADIES1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
25. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
18. PlaceLADIES500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
15. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
35. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012