7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.418  
2 (5) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.041  
3 (4) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:02.631  
4 (6) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:03.884  
- (1) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR PEN. penalty
- (3) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. penalty
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2:48.329  
2 (3) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:53.034  
3 (1) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 2:56.722  
4 (5) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:58.982  
5 (6) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:59.689  
6 (4) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:07.154  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:55.500  
2 (6) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:56.583  
3 (1) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:59.312  
4 (4) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:12.102  
5 (5) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:15.705  
6 (3) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.093  
2 (4) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:11.250  
3 (2) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:11.793  
4 (1) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:14.458  
5 (6) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:15.561  
6 (5) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.764  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:12.022  
2 (5) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 3:12.142  
3 (3) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:12.183  
4 (6) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:14.747  
5 (4) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 89.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:48.970  
2 (3) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:49.545  
3 (5) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.363  
4 (6) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 2:58.517  
5 (4) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 2:59.619  
6 (1) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.792  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 3:02.916  
2 (4) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.989  
3 (2) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:05.671  
4 (5) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:05.886  
5 (3) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:07.699  
6 (6) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:24.052  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:12.406  
2 (2) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:12.614  
3 (1) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:12.692  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:03.114  
2 (6) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:05.815  
3 (4) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.663  
4 (3) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:09.013  
5 (1) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:12.483  
6 (5) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:18.075  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:03.624  
2 (2) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:03.873  
3 (4) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:04.203  
4 (1) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:04.491  
5 (5) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:04.893  
6 (3) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:06.855  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:56.739  
2 (4) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.168  
3 (1) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 2:58.807  
4 (2) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 3:02.868  
5 (5) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:05.379  
6 (6) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:48.652  
2 (4) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2:48.702  
3 (1) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:50.341  
4 (2) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:56.632  
5 (6) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:05.147  
6 (3) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.180  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.512
2 (1) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.172
3 (2) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 55.660
4 (3) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.960
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.693
2 (2) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 51.871
3 (1) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.876
4 (5) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 54.348
5 (4) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 51.643
2 (2) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.487
3 (4) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 55.184
4 (3) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 55.787
- (1) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 108    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.200
2 (3) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.337
3 (5) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:09.827  
4 (4) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:14.179  
- (2) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 109    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 50.505
2 (2) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.097
3 (5) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.716
4 (3) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 54.871
5 (4) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 56.790
RACE: 110    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.558
2 (1) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.855
3 (5) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.753
4 (4) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 56.721
5 (2) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.175
2 (1) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.283
3 (3) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.388
4 (4) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.358
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 50.306
2 (2) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.818
3 (3) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.654
4 (4) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 52.666
RACE: 208    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 50.032
2 (2) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 51.050
3 (3) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.940
4 (4) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.172
RACE: 209    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.406
2 (2) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 50.526
3 (4) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.038
4 (3) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.466
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 225    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 50.498
2 (4) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.190
3 (3) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
- (2) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 226    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.952
2 (2) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 50.812
3 (4) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.946
4 (3) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.007
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 237    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 53.152
2 (6) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.975
3 (4) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 55.619
4 (3) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 55.737
5 (5) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 56.390
6 (1) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:00.758  
7 (2) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:25.801  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 54.594
2 (4) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:10.395  
3 (3) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:14.662  
4 (2) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:15.337  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.750
2 (2) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.802
3 (3) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.008
4 (4) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.145
RACE: 240    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.668
2 (2) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.320
3 (4) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:07.566  
4 (3) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:21.222  
RACE: 241    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.289
2 (1) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.529
RACE: 242    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.445
2 (4) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 51.102
3 (1) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:07.230  
4 (5) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:10.427  
- (3) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 264    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.535  
2 (3) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:03.388  
3 (5) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 2:05.251  
4 (4) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:06.047  
5 (6) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:08.381  
6 (2) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 265    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:55.755  
2 (4) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.192  
3 (1) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.708  
4 (6) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.562  
5 (3) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.965  
6 (2) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:02.135  
RACE: 266    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2:00.042  
2 (4) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.638  
3 (1) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 2:02.113  
4 (5) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.239  
5 (6) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.119  
6 (2) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:06.026  
RACE: 267    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:56.670  
2 (4) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:56.750  
3 (6) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:56.819  
4 (5) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:02.074  
5 (3) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.449  
6 (2) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.015  
RACE: 268    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:00.297  
2 (1) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:00.467  
3 (3) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 2:02.636  
4 (2) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.692  
5 (5) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:08.447  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 277    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:45.435  
2 (1) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:46.072  
3 (6) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.232  
4 (2) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.040  
5 (3) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.752  
6 (4) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR NO TIME finished
RACE: 278    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:58.100  
2 (4) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.225  
3 (2) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.235  
4 (6) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.347  
5 (3) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:59.467  
6 (5) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.197  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 316    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:04.011  
2 (4) 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 2:05.516  
3 (1) 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:06.677  
4 (2) 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:19.068  
- (3) 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 317    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:52.808  
2 (2) 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.290  
3 (1) 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.906  
4 (5) 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:54.244  
5 (3) 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.887  
6 (4) 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.589  
RACE: 318    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.181  
1 (5) 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 1:53.181  
3 (2) 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.947  
4 (6) 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 1:54.147  
5 (1) 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.746  
6 (3) 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 319    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 1:48.872  
2 (1) 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.472  
3 (4) 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:49.986  
4 (5) 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:50.926  
5 (2) 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.995  
6 (3) 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:02.812  
RACE: 320    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.743  
2 (3) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.877  
3 (4) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:50.976  
4 (6) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.626  
5 (1) 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:51.756  
6 (2) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 2:03.641  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 336    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.139  
2 (1) 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2:59.053  
3 (2) 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 2:59.961  
4 (5) 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 3:01.556  
5 (4) 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:03.281  
6 (3) 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:07.456  



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 7.  DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR 2. 5. 7. 2. 42 16
3. 8.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 3. 8. 3. 3. 39 17
4. 213.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 2. 5. 34 17
5. 232.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 30. 2. 6. 4. 32 42
6. 86.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 4. 6. 16 24
7. 92.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 25. 3. 12. 7. 13 47
8. 158.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 30. 4. 8. 7. 8 49
9. 233.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 7. 30. 5. 7. 5 49
10. 141.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 6. 18. 20. 7. 3 51
11. 90.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 11. 7. 10. 7. 35
12. 9.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 9. 17. 13. 7. 46
13. 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 19. 10. 11. 7. 47
14. 142.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 8. 19. 14. 7. 48
15. 82.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 15. 7. 51
16. 93.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 9. 7. 55
17. 231.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 10. 24. 16. 7. 57
18. 87.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 18. 7. 60
19. 62.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17. 15. 22. 7. 61
20. 83.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 23. 11. 21. 7. 62
21. 140.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 17. 7. 65
22. 139.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 14. 26. 7. 67
23. 81.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12. 30. 19. 7. 68
24. 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 21. 25. 7. 68
25. 159.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 22. 16. 23. 7. 68
26. 95.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 24. 12. 29. 7. 72
27. 91.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 18. 27. 27. 7. 79
28. 160.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 26. 23. 24. 7. 80
29. 94.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 27. 26. 28. 7. 88