7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:54.870  
2 (5) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:55.945  
3 (6) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:58.803  
4 (4) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 3:03.880  
5 (3) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:08.093  
6 (1) 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 3:18.300  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:42.609  
2 (5) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:43.586  
3 (2) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:45.750  
4 (4) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 2:49.261  
5 (3) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:53.040  
6 (7) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 2:56.142  
7 (1) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.964  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:43.636  
2 (6) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 2:45.297  
3 (1) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:53.927   advanced
4 (3) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:50.547  
2 (1) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:50.940  
3 (3) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.339  
4 (2) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 3:27.601  
- (5) 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:49.527  
2 (1) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 2:50.121  
3 (2) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 2:51.714  
4 (5) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:52.673  
5 (4) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 2:56.621  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:45.087  
2 (2) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:45.658  
3 (6) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:46.293  
4 (1) 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:46.352  
5 (3) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:54.698  
6 (7) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:15.916  
7 (4) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 3:47.448  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.438
2 (4) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 52.543
3 (2) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:09.148  
- (3) 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ PEN. impeding
RACE: 215    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.759
2 (2) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 50.112
3 (3) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 51.264
4 (4) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.129
- (1) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 216    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.989
2 (3) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.103
3 (4) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.687
4 (2) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 51.480
5 (5) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 52.379
RACE: 217    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.829
2 (5) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 50.331
3 (4) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.550
4 (3) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME finished
- (1) 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 229    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.819
2 (2) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.364
3 (3) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 49.505
4 (4) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 52.504
RACE: 230    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 48.377
2 (1) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.777
3 (4) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 49.522
4 (3) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 49.746
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 249    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.278
2 (4) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 52.332
3 (2) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.614
4 (3) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 52.805
RACE: 250    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.059
2 (1) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.464
3 (3) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 51.892
4 (4) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.459
RACE: 251    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.497
2 (1) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.569
3 (3) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 50.726
4 (4) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 54.087
RACE: 252    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.746
2 (1) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 48.887
3 (3) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.271
4 (4) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 50.810
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 281    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 1:44.109  
2 (3) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:44.680  
3 (2) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 1:50.773  
4 (1) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:55.038  
5 (6) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:13.893  
6 (4) 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 2:27.604  
RACE: 282    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:45.105  
2 (5) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 1:45.409  
3 (4) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 1:45.825  
4 (6) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:46.787  
5 (2) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.716  
6 (3) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 283    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:45.462  
2 (4) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.578  
3 (2) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:46.940  
4 (7) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:48.431  
5 (6) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 1:48.603  
6 (5) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 1:56.694  
- (1) 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 325    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 1:43.945  
2 (2) 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.034  
3 (1) 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 1:48.245  
4 (4) 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.924  
- (3) 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR PEN. no start
- (6) 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 326    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 1:46.748  
2 (3) 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1:47.652  
3 (6) 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:48.861  
4 (4) 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:05.429  
- (2) 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (5) 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR PEN. red card
RACE: 327    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:47.911  
2 (6) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.594  
3 (2) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:50.774  
4 (1) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 1:55.275  
5 (4) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 1:56.602  
- (3) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 338    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:43.341  
2 (5) 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 2:44.355  
3 (4) 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 2:44.709  
4 (6) 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:50.739  
5 (2) 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:00.701  
- (3) 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 4
2. 5.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 3. 4. 4. 2. 50 13
3. 6.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 20. 2. 5. 3. 39 30
4. 80.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 6. 7. 34 18
5. 212.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 20. 2. 4. 34 31
6. 78.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 3. 5. 21 19
7. 30.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 4. 20. 12. 7. 8 43
8. 217.  DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR 7. 14. 7. 7. 2 35
9. 4.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 9. 7. 8. 7. 31
10. 77.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 8. 9. 11. 7. 35
11. 196.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 13. 12. 9. 7. 41
12. 74.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 10. 7. 41
13. 216.  CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR 12. 8. 16. 7. 43
14. 147.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 15. 10. 13. 7. 45
15. 219.  ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR 10. 11. 20. 7. 48
16. 197.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 20. 6. 17. 7. 50
17. 76.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 15. 7. 51
18. 218.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 16. 16. 14. 7. 53
19. 75.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 17. 20. 20. 7. 64