Biography for

Name:IZAFATAVA Hanna
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:28.08.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:BLR



Results of 12 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.294Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.477Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES47.577Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:40.382Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:41.300Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:41.745JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:40.110Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.788Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:43.416Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
7. PlaceLADIESOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
3. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceRELAY B LADIES3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
35. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 03.01. - 05.01.2014
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013