7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:29.367  
2 (5) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:30.218  
3 (4) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:30.939  
4 (3) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 2:32.470  
5 (1) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 2:33.589   advanced
6 (6) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 2:36.790  
- (2) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:32.314  
2 (4) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:35.013  
3 (1) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:35.796  
4 (5) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2:35.821  
5 (6) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:44.239  
6 (3) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2:27.160  
2 (5) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:33.665  
3 (3) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 2:41.952  
4 (4) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:57.691  
5 (1) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 3:25.099  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:39.675  
2 (6) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:40.633  
3 (1) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:40.902  
4 (2) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:42.020  
5 (3) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:44.500  
6 (5) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 2:48.362  
- (7) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 43.685
2 (4) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.980
3 (3) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.123
4 (1) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 46.091
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.717
2 (2) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.841
3 (4) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 48.129
- (3) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.551
2 (5) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 44.717
3 (2) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 45.295
4 (3) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 45.339
5 (1) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 46.785
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 235    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 43.761
2 (4) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.039
3 (3) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 44.162
4 (2) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.306
RACE: 236    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.975
2 (3) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.371
3 (2) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.696
4 (4) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 45.563
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 261    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 45.682
2 (1) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 45.792
3 (3) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 46.901
4 (4) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 262    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.733
2 (2) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 43.985
3 (3) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.094
4 (4) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 263    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.869
2 (2) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.031
3 (4) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 44.808
- (3) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR PEN. removing equipment
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 288    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:39.064  
2 (1) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:39.692  
3 (5) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 1:39.794  
4 (4) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 1:40.022  
5 (2) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:05.024   advanced
- (6) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 289    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:36.773  
2 (7) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:37.506  
3 (3) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:37.834  
4 (5) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 1:38.592  
5 (1) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:43.546  
6 (6) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:44.479  
7 (2) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 334    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 1:33.607  
2 (2) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 1:34.695  
3 (5) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:34.780  
4 (3) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:40.784  
5 (4) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.903  
RACE: 335    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:30.124  
2 (2) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:30.505  
3 (5) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:30.657  
4 (4) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 1:32.944  
5 (3) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 1:35.521  
6 (6) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 1:36.465  
7 (1) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 341    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:41.844  
2 (4) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2:41.932  
3 (6) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:43.006  
4 (1) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:57.484  
5 (3) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 2:58.046  
- (5) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 7. 1. 104 10
2. 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 1. 3. 55 22
3. 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 14. 2. 42 22
4. 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 7. 2. 5. 39 17
5. 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 7. 34 19
6. 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 9. 3. 5. 4. 26 21
7. 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12. 6. 4. 7. 8 29
8. 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 10. 7. 5 27
9. 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 10. 9. 6. 7. 3 32
10. 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 6. 11. 9. 7. 3 33
11. 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 8. 10. 8. 7. 33
12. 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 12. 7. 41
13. 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 11. 7. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 7. 1. 104 10
2. (2.) 104.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 4. 14. 1. 3. 55 22
3. (7.) 14.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 12. 6. 4. 7. 8 29
4. (8.) 106.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 10. 7. 5 27
5. (10.) 31.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 6. 11. 9. 7. 3 33
6. (11.) 11.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 8. 10. 8. 7. 33
7. (13.) 65.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 12. 11. 7. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 2. 4. 14. 2. 42 22
2. (4.) 12.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 3. 7. 2. 5. 39 17
3. (5.) 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 7. 34 19
4. (6.) 16.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 9. 3. 5. 4. 26 21
5. (9.) 15.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 10. 9. 6. 7. 3 32
6. (12.) 108.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 12. 7. 41