7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:03.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2:05.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:06.047 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:08.381 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:55.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:57.708 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.562 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.965 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.135 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:00.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.113 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.239 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.119 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:06.026 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.670 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:56.750 | ||
3 | (6) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:56.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:02.074 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.449 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.015 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:00.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 2:02.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.447 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:46.072 | ||
3 | (6) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.040 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.752 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:58.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.235 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:59.467 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.197 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:04.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:06.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:19.068 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:52.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:54.244 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.887 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.589 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.181 | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 1:53.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.947 | ||
4 | (6) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.746 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:48.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.995 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.812 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:50.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:51.756 | ||
6 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:03.641 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:50.743 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:46.232 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 13 | 3 | 1:50.976 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:51.626 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 5 | 5 | 1:45.435 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 1:46.072 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 7 | 1:48.872 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 1:48.040 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:49.986 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:50.926 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:52.752 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:59.347 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 13 | 1:53.181 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:53.181 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:53.947 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 16 | 1:54.147 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:55.746 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:02.113 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:52.808 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 1:53.290 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:53.906 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:54.244 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 1:55.887 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 24 | 1:57.589 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:04.011 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 2:05.516 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 27 | 2:02.135 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 28 | 2:06.026 | |||
29. | E | - | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 29 | 2:08.447 |