7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 55.960 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 54.348 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 55.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.787 | ||
- | (1) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 53.337 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:14.179 | ||
- | (2) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.097 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 52.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 54.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 56.790 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.855 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 56.721 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.358 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.666 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 54.172 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 50.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 52.466 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 50.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.007 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 53.152 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 55.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 55.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 56.390 | ||
6 | (1) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:00.758 | ||
7 | (2) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:25.801 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 54.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.337 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 54.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.145 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:07.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:21.222 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.529 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:07.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.427 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:49.406 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:50.812 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:00.000 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:51.175 | ||
5. | A | - | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 5 | 0:50.032 | |||
6. | B | 1. | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 6 | 0:51.007 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:50.946 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 8 | 0:50.306 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:51.388 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:51.940 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:52.654 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:52.038 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:52.466 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:52.666 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:54.008 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:54.145 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 17 | 0:54.348 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 1:09.827 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:55.660 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:54.871 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:53.152 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:53.975 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:55.619 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 24 | 0:55.737 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 25 | 0:56.390 | |||
26. | F | 6. | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:55.787 | |||
27. | F | 7. | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:55.960 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 30 | NO TIME |