Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:46.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:46.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.565 | ||
5 | (1) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 2:48.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 2:48.186 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:54.298 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:56.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3:01.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:05.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:13.717 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:55.183 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 2:55.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:55.616 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3:00.803 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 48.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.394 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 52.356 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.734 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.923 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.918 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 49.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 51.985 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 56.647 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 52.120 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.798 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.362 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:58.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:58.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:02.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.581 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.548 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.092 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:01.231 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:51.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:56.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.750 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.855 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.608 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.978 | ||
- | (6) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | impeding |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 6. 2. | 45 | 10 | |
3. | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 7. 2. 3. | 36 | 12 | |
4. | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 4. 5. 6. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 8. 4. 5. | 14 | 17 | |
7. | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 3. 11. 10. | 13 | 24 | |
8. | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 9. 8. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 9. | 28 |