Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 2:00.862  
2 (1) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2:01.073  
3 (4) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:23.833  
- (3) 38.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:49.080  
2 (3) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 1:54.040  
3 (1) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 2:05.721  
- (4) 39.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:49.151  
2 (4) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:49.286  
3 (2) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 1:49.642  
4 (5) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 2:04.423  
5 (6) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 2:11.123  
- (1) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 51.637
2 (2) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 51.842
3 (3) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 52.704
4 (1) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 54.178
5 (6) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 56.865
6 (4) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 49.967
2 (1) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 50.546
3 (4) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 54.935
4 (3) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:06.569  
5 (5) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:21.466  
6 (6) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:26.491  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:18.847  
2 (3) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:20.216  
3 (1) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:24.866  
4 (2) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 1:24.966  
5 (4) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:33.311  
6 (5) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:46.460  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 238    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 1:17.582  
2 (2) 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:20.756  
3 (3) 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1:23.783  
4 (5) 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:32.060  
5 (6) 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 1:35.666  
6 (4) 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME finished



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 169.  DOVHOPOLYI Artemii UKR-KYIV UKR 6. 1. 1. 68 8
3. 18.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 160.  MELNYK Volodymyr UKR-KHV UKR 3. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 119.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 4. 6. 5. 16 15