Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 2:47.501  
2 (4) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.609  
3 (3) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:56.774  
4 (2) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:01.439  
2 (3) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 3:02.387  
3 (5) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.324  
4 (2) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 3:09.111  
5 (4) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 3:02.524  
2 (3) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:19.346  
3 (2) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.197  
2 (4) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:07.875  
3 (1) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3:09.055  
4 (5) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 3:12.094  
5 (6) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:15.072  
- (3) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 50.012
2 (1) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.521
3 (2) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 54.458
4 (3) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 55.347
5 (5) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.567
2 (4) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 52.953
3 (3) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.233
4 (2) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.617  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 54.148
2 (1) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.751
3 (3) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 55.568
4 (4) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:02.035  
5 (5) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.352
2 (3) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 49.713
3 (2) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 49.812
4 (4) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 53.677
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:48.713  
2 (2) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:48.904  
3 (4) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.537  
4 (3) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 1:52.432  
5 (5) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.948  
2 (2) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 1:50.442  
3 (3) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.738  
4 (1) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:06.316  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 239    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.913  
2 (1) 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 1:54.098  
3 (2) 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:08.636  
RACE: 240    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:47.989  
2 (2) 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:48.111  
3 (1) 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.702  
4 (6) 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.020  
5 (5) 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.419  
6 (4) 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 1:53.029  



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 135.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 107.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 108.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 4. 4. 6. 19 14
5. 74.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 76.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 6. 5. 7. 9 18
7. 155.  ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 77.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 9. 9. 5. 5 23
9. 78.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 9. 2 25