Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 48.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.394 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 52.356 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.734 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.747 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.923 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 49.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.918 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 49.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 51.985 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 56.647 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 48.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 52.120 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.798 |
Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:46.259 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:48.922 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 3 | 0:49.666 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:49.638 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:48.772 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 37. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:49.098 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2 | 7 | 0:51.343 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 54. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:51.985 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 90. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:56.647 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 112. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 11 | NO TIME |