Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.362  
2 (5) 121.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:58.547  
3 (3) 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:58.578  
4 (4) 54.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.685  
5 (2) 90.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.581  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 128.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:56.448  
2 (4) 37.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:56.548  
3 (2) 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.092  
4 (3) 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2:01.231  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 241    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1:51.150  
2 (2) 54.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.550  
3 (3) 90.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.750  
RACE: 242    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.026  
2 (2) 37.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.247  
3 (1) 128.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:45.855  
4 (5) 121.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:46.608  
5 (3) 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.978  
- (6) 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding



Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 88.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 34 1 1:45.026
  2. A 2. 37.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 21 2 1:45.247
  3. A 3. 128.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 13 3 1:45.855
  4. A 4. 121.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 8 4 1:46.608
  5. A 5. 89.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 1:49.978
  6. A 66.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2 6 1:58.578
  7. B 1. 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 2 7 1:51.150
  8. B 2. 54.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1 8 1:56.550
  9. B 3. 90.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 9 1:58.750