|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.951 (11.951) | [2] 27.283 (15.332) | [3] 40.078 (12.795) | [4] 52.584 (12.506) | [5] 1:04.817 (12.233) | [6] 1:16.832 (12.015) | [7] 1:28.810 (11.978) | [8] 1:40.743 (11.933) | [9] 1:52.741 (11.998) | [10] 2:04.214 (11.473) | [11] 2:14.576 (10.362) | [12] 2:24.720 (10.144) | [13] 2:35.130 (10.410) | [14] 2:45.899 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 2:45.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.905 (11.905) | [2] 27.131 (15.226) | [3] 39.925 (12.794) | [4] 52.440 (12.515) | [5] 1:04.680 (12.240) | [6] 1:16.696 (12.016) | [7] 1:28.661 (11.965) | [8] 1:40.629 (11.968) | [9] 1:52.591 (11.962) | [10] 2:04.135 (11.544) | [11] 2:14.754 (10.619) | [12] 2:25.080 (10.326) | [13] 2:35.731 (10.651) | [14] 2:46.321 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:46.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:46.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.902 (11.902) | [2] 27.017 (15.115) | [3] 39.782 (12.765) | [4] 52.183 (12.401) | [5] 1:04.434 (12.251) | [6] 1:16.462 (12.028) | [7] 1:28.386 (11.924) | [8] 1:40.381 (11.995) | [9] 1:52.390 (12.009) | [10] 2:03.923 (11.533) | [11] 2:14.495 (10.572) | [12] 2:24.939 (10.444) | [13] 2:35.634 (10.695) | [14] 2:46.750 (11.117) Official Finish Time: 2:46.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.146 (12.146) | [2] 27.436 (15.290) | [3] 40.187 (12.751) | [4] 52.712 (12.525) | [5] 1:04.910 (12.198) | [6] 1:16.958 (12.048) | [7] 1:28.984 (12.026) | [8] 1:40.869 (11.885) | [9] 1:52.878 (12.009) | [10] 2:04.445 (11.567) | [11] 2:15.410 (10.965) | [12] 2:26.453 (11.043) | [13] 2:37.677 (11.224) | [14] 2:49.565 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 2:49.565 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.244 (12.244) | [2] 27.136 (14.892) | [3] 39.829 (12.693) | [4] 52.329 (12.500) | [5] 1:04.587 (12.258) | [6] 1:16.587 (12.000) | [7] 1:28.576 (11.989) | [8] 1:40.517 (11.941) | [9] 1:52.506 (11.989) | [10] 2:04.011 (11.505) | [11] 2:25.832 (21.821) | [12] 2:48.401 (22.569) | [13] 9:08:12.225 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:48.130 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
2:48.186 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:54.298 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:56.963 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:01.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.925 (12.925) | [2] 30.546 (17.621) | [3] 45.188 (14.642) | [4] 59.583 (14.395) | [5] 1:13.493 (13.910) | [6] 1:26.777 (13.284) | [7] 1:39.677 (12.900) | [8] 1:52.153 (12.476) | [9] 2:04.321 (12.168) | [10] 2:16.176 (11.855) | [11] 2:27.941 (11.765) | [12] 2:39.490 (11.549) | [13] 2:50.550 (11.060) | [14] 3:01.639 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 3:01.639 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:01.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.059 (13.059) | [2] 30.680 (17.621) | [3] 45.308 (14.628) | [4] 59.681 (14.373) | [5] 1:13.607 (13.926) | [6] 1:26.867 (13.260) | [7] 1:39.778 (12.911) | [8] 1:52.248 (12.470) | [9] 2:04.402 (12.154) | [10] 2:16.293 (11.891) | [11] 2:28.021 (11.728) | [12] 2:39.597 (11.576) | [13] 2:50.584 (10.987) | [14] 3:01.835 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 3:01.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:05.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.452 (13.452) | [2] 31.107 (17.655) | [3] 45.444 (14.337) | [4] 59.837 (14.393) | [5] 1:13.793 (13.956) | [6] 1:27.049 (13.256) | [7] 1:39.923 (12.874) | [8] 1:52.413 (12.490) | [9] 2:04.628 (12.215) | [10] 2:16.695 (12.067) | [11] 2:28.258 (11.563) | [12] 2:40.106 (11.848) | [13] 2:52.711 (12.605) | [14] 3:05.460 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 3:05.460 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:13.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.283 (13.283) | [2] 31.014 (17.731) | [3] 45.618 (14.604) | [4] 1:00.011 (14.393) | [5] 1:14.059 (14.048) | [6] 1:27.368 (13.309) | [7] 1:40.443 (13.075) | [8] 1:53.313 (12.870) | [9] 2:06.549 (13.236) | [10] 2:20.070 (13.521) | [11] 2:33.349 (13.279) | [12] 2:46.557 (13.208) | [13] 3:00.011 (13.454) | [14] 3:13.717 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 3:13.717 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.565 (13.565) | [2] 30.162 (16.597) | [3] 45.411 (15.249) | [4] 1:00.001 (14.590) | [5] 1:14.007 (14.006) | [6] 1:27.508 (13.501) | [7] 1:40.131 (12.623) | [8] 1:52.042 (11.911) | [9] 2:02.978 (10.936) | [10] 2:13.286 (10.308) | [11] 2:23.596 (10.310) | [12] 2:33.611 (10.015) | [13] 2:43.940 (10.329) | [14] 2:54.725 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 2:54.725 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:55.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.105 (13.105) | [2] 29.755 (16.650) | [3] 44.895 (15.140) | [4] 59.502 (14.607) | [5] 1:13.484 (13.982) | [6] 1:27.024 (13.540) | [7] 1:39.762 (12.738) | [8] 1:51.795 (12.033) | [9] 2:02.775 (10.980) | [10] 2:13.425 (10.650) | [11] 2:23.756 (10.331) | [12] 2:34.217 (10.461) | [13] 2:44.832 (10.615) | [14] 2:55.183 (10.351) Official Finish Time: 2:55.183 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
2:55.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 30.043 (16.688) | [3] 45.155 (15.112) | [4] 59.747 (14.592) | [5] 1:13.707 (13.960) | [6] 1:27.254 (13.547) | [7] 1:39.843 (12.589) | [8] 1:51.893 (12.050) | [9] 2:02.876 (10.983) | [10] 2:13.174 (10.298) | [11] 2:23.600 (10.426) | [12] 2:34.132 (10.532) | [13] 2:44.707 (10.575) | [14] 2:55.506 (10.799) Official Finish Time: 2:55.506 |
|
4 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:55.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.573 (13.573) | [2] 30.343 (16.770) | [3] 45.496 (15.153) | [4] 1:00.121 (14.625) | [5] 1:14.074 (13.953) | [6] 1:27.614 (13.540) | [7] 1:40.247 (12.633) | [8] 1:52.147 (11.900) | [9] 2:03.197 (11.050) | [10] 2:13.683 (10.486) | [11] 2:23.845 (10.162) | [12] 2:34.380 (10.535) | [13] 2:45.025 (10.645) | [14] 2:55.616 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 2:55.616 |
|
5 |
(6) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
3:00.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.390 (13.390) | [2] 30.110 (16.720) | [3] 45.274 (15.164) | [4] 59.862 (14.588) | [5] 1:13.876 (14.014) | [6] 1:27.391 (13.515) | [7] 1:39.955 (12.564) | [8] 1:51.960 (12.005) | [9] 2:03.057 (11.097) | [10] 2:13.771 (10.714) | [11] 2:24.516 (10.745) | [12] 2:36.135 (11.619) | [13] 2:48.341 (12.206) | [14] 3:00.803 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 3:00.803 |
|
6 |
(4) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 29.876 (16.646) | [3] 45.020 (15.144) | [4] 59.626 (14.606) | [5] 1:13.598 (13.972) | [6] 1:27.131 (13.533) | [7] 1:39.827 (12.696) | [8] 1:52.039 (12.212) | [9] 2:03.084 (11.045) | [10] 2:13.572 (10.488) | [11] 2:44.298 (30.726) | [12] 9:56:40.165 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 17.730 (9.855) | [3] 27.470 (9.740) | [4] 37.513 (10.043) | [5] 48.484 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 48.484 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.674 (7.674) | [2] 18.065 (10.391) | [3] 28.069 (10.004) | [4] 38.368 (10.299) | [5] 48.922 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 48.922 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
50.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.205 (10.105) | [3] 28.142 (9.937) | [4] 38.963 (10.821) | [5] 50.394 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 50.394 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.048 (8.048) | [2] 18.446 (10.398) | [3] 28.626 (10.180) | [4] 39.078 (10.452) | [5] 49.803 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 49.803 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.441 (10.924) | [3] 29.946 (10.505) | [4] 41.007 (11.061) | [5] 52.356 (11.349) Official Finish Time: 52.356 |
|
3 |
(1) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:01.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.362 (9.362) | [2] 24.216 (14.854) | [3] 36.299 (12.083) | [4] 48.839 (12.540) | [5] 1:01.734 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 1:01.734 |
|
- |
(4) |
112. |
VOLMER Sebastian |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.844 (8.844) | [2] 19.349 (10.505) | [3] 29.621 (10.272) | [4] 8:38:04.455 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.369 (10.403) | [3] 28.657 (10.288) | [4] 39.183 (10.526) | [5] 49.747 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 49.747 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.774 (10.402) | [3] 29.161 (10.387) | [4] 39.817 (10.656) | [5] 50.274 (10.457) Official Finish Time: 50.274 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.699 (10.459) | [3] 29.195 (10.496) | [4] 40.433 (11.238) | [5] 51.923 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 51.923 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.645 (7.645) | [2] 18.091 (10.446) | [3] 28.390 (10.299) | [4] 38.819 (10.429) | [5] 49.528 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 49.528 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.369 (10.143) | [3] 28.532 (10.163) | [4] 39.038 (10.506) | [5] 49.638 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 49.638 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.238 (10.155) | [3] 28.716 (10.478) | [4] 39.174 (10.458) | [5] 49.854 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 49.854 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.813 (7.813) | [2] 18.217 (10.404) | [3] 28.582 (10.365) | [4] 39.232 (10.650) | [5] 49.918 (10.686) Official Finish Time: 49.918 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.608 (7.608) | [2] 17.416 (9.808) | [3] 26.908 (9.492) | [4] 36.682 (9.774) | [5] 46.724 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 46.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
49.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.914 (7.914) | [2] 18.324 (10.410) | [3] 28.369 (10.045) | [4] 38.794 (10.425) | [5] 49.666 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 49.666 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
51.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.580 (10.430) | [3] 28.973 (10.393) | [4] 39.883 (10.910) | [5] 51.343 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 51.343 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.212 (10.670) | [3] 29.689 (10.477) | [4] 40.612 (10.923) | [5] 51.985 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 51.985 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 20.633 (11.945) | [3] 32.304 (11.671) | [4] 44.425 (12.121) | [5] 56.647 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 56.647 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.891 (7.891) | [2] 18.124 (10.233) | [3] 28.093 (9.969) | [4] 38.356 (10.263) | [5] 48.772 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 48.772 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.403 (10.303) | [3] 28.238 (9.835) | [4] 38.482 (10.244) | [5] 49.098 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 49.098 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
51.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.657 (10.391) | [3] 29.113 (10.456) | [4] 40.144 (11.031) | [5] 51.668 (11.524) Official Finish Time: 51.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.313 (10.715) | [3] 29.784 (10.471) | [4] 40.733 (10.949) | [5] 52.120 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 52.120 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.518 (7.518) | [2] 17.278 (9.760) | [3] 26.622 (9.344) | [4] 36.309 (9.687) | [5] 46.259 (9.950) Official Finish Time: 46.259 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.854 (7.854) | [2] 18.137 (10.283) | [3] 28.293 (10.156) | [4] 38.868 (10.575) | [5] 49.452 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 49.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
50.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 18.251 (10.267) | [3] 28.411 (10.160) | [4] 39.023 (10.612) | [5] 50.232 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 50.232 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:12.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 32.437 (24.285) | [3] 47.880 (15.443) | [4] 1:00.661 (12.781) | [5] 1:12.798 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:12.798 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.596 (23.596) | [2] 38.553 (14.957) | [3] 52.016 (13.463) | [4] 1:04.628 (12.612) | [5] 1:16.532 (11.904) | [6] 1:27.742 (11.210) | [7] 1:37.892 (10.150) | [8] 1:47.889 (9.997) | [9] 1:58.362 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 1:58.362 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:58.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.840 (23.840) | [2] 38.831 (14.991) | [3] 52.250 (13.419) | [4] 1:04.853 (12.603) | [5] 1:16.736 (11.883) | [6] 1:27.966 (11.230) | [7] 1:38.114 (10.148) | [8] 1:48.334 (10.220) | [9] 1:58.547 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 1:58.547 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:58.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.728 (23.728) | [2] 38.671 (14.943) | [3] 52.127 (13.456) | [4] 1:04.726 (12.599) | [5] 1:16.623 (11.897) | [6] 1:27.869 (11.246) | [7] 1:38.495 (10.626) | [8] 1:48.414 (9.919) | [9] 1:58.578 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 1:58.578 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.029 (24.029) | [2] 38.979 (14.950) | [3] 52.405 (13.426) | [4] 1:05.047 (12.642) | [5] 1:16.884 (11.837) | [6] 1:28.263 (11.379) | [7] 1:39.319 (11.056) | [8] 1:50.938 (11.619) | [9] 2:02.685 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 2:02.685 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:07.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.227 (24.227) | [2] 39.125 (14.898) | [3] 52.563 (13.438) | [4] 1:05.349 (12.786) | [5] 1:17.353 (12.004) | [6] 1:29.364 (12.011) | [7] 1:42.116 (12.752) | [8] 1:54.744 (12.628) | [9] 2:07.581 (12.838) Official Finish Time: 2:07.581 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:56.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.822 (19.822) | [2] 34.526 (14.704) | [3] 47.183 (12.657) | [4] 59.661 (12.478) | [5] 1:11.812 (12.151) | [6] 1:23.747 (11.935) | [7] 1:34.608 (10.861) | [8] 1:45.307 (10.699) | [9] 1:56.448 (11.142) Official Finish Time: 1:56.448 |
|
2 |
(4) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.929 (19.929) | [2] 34.756 (14.827) | [3] 47.282 (12.526) | [4] 59.759 (12.477) | [5] 1:11.907 (12.148) | [6] 1:23.841 (11.934) | [7] 1:34.793 (10.952) | [8] 1:45.578 (10.785) | [9] 1:56.548 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:56.548 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.012 (20.012) | [2] 34.978 (14.966) | [3] 47.461 (12.483) | [4] 1:00.028 (12.567) | [5] 1:12.116 (12.088) | [6] 1:24.175 (12.059) | [7] 1:34.944 (10.769) | [8] 1:45.678 (10.734) | [9] 1:57.092 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 1:57.092 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:01.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.968 (19.968) | [2] 34.732 (14.764) | [3] 47.343 (12.611) | [4] 59.882 (12.539) | [5] 1:11.989 (12.107) | [6] 1:23.822 (11.833) | [7] 1:34.726 (10.904) | [8] 1:45.505 (10.779) | [9] 2:01.231 (15.727) Official Finish Time: 2:01.231 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:51.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 29.613 (12.527) | [3] 41.135 (11.522) | [4] 51.980 (10.845) | [5] 1:03.487 (11.507) | [6] 1:15.690 (12.203) | [7] 1:27.800 (12.110) | [8] 1:39.481 (11.681) | [9] 1:51.150 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:51.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.239 (17.239) | [2] 29.838 (12.599) | [3] 41.630 (11.792) | [4] 52.698 (11.068) | [5] 1:04.327 (11.629) | [6] 1:16.469 (12.142) | [7] 1:29.338 (12.869) | [8] 1:43.190 (13.852) | [9] 1:56.550 (13.360) Official Finish Time: 1:56.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.019 (17.019) | [2] 29.543 (12.524) | [3] 41.695 (12.152) | [4] 53.653 (11.958) | [5] 1:05.840 (12.187) | [6] 1:18.595 (12.755) | [7] 1:32.051 (13.456) | [8] 1:45.440 (13.389) | [9] 1:58.750 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:58.750 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
88. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.553 (16.553) | [2] 27.711 (11.158) | [3] 39.424 (11.713) | [4] 51.042 (11.618) | [5] 1:02.952 (11.910) | [6] 1:13.431 (10.479) | [7] 1:23.681 (10.250) | [8] 1:34.346 (10.665) | [9] 1:45.026 (10.680) Official Finish Time: 1:45.026 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:45.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.377 (16.377) | [2] 27.555 (11.178) | [3] 39.162 (11.607) | [4] 50.857 (11.695) | [5] 1:02.843 (11.986) | [6] 1:13.832 (10.989) | [7] 1:24.241 (10.409) | [8] 1:34.601 (10.360) | [9] 1:45.247 (10.646) Official Finish Time: 1:45.247 |
|
3 |
(1) |
128. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.264 (16.264) | [2] 27.455 (11.191) | [3] 39.296 (11.841) | [4] 50.962 (11.666) | [5] 1:02.963 (12.001) | [6] 1:13.999 (11.036) | [7] 1:24.643 (10.644) | [8] 1:35.301 (10.658) | [9] 1:45.855 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:45.855 |
|
4 |
(5) |
121. |
FENUS Jakub |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:46.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.366 (11.322) | [3] 38.952 (11.586) | [4] 50.714 (11.762) | [5] 1:02.654 (11.940) | [6] 1:13.716 (11.062) | [7] 1:24.516 (10.800) | [8] 1:35.517 (11.001) | [9] 1:46.608 (11.091) Official Finish Time: 1:46.608 |
|
5 |
(3) |
89. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.663 (16.663) | [2] 27.832 (11.169) | [3] 39.506 (11.674) | [4] 51.187 (11.681) | [5] 1:03.108 (11.921) | [6] 1:14.314 (11.206) | [7] 1:25.605 (11.291) | [8] 1:37.687 (12.082) | [9] 1:49.978 (12.291) Official Finish Time: 1:49.978 |
|
- |
(6) |
66. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 27.418 (11.292) | [3] 39.058 (11.640) | [4] 50.789 (11.731) | [5] 1:02.712 (11.923) | [6] 1:13.608 (10.896) | [7] 1:24.085 (10.477) | [8] 1:34.585 (10.500) | [9] 1:45.135 (10.550) Official Finish Time: - |
|