Biography for

Name:DAMBROUSKAYA Yana
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Age:17
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:BLR



Results of 9 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.873EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.913EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.098EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.361EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mLADIES46.678Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.682ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES46.696ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1000 mLADIES1:37.07514th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1000 mLADIES1:37.22214th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:37.727ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:34.651ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1500 mLADIES2:38.236Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:40.154Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
3000 mLADIES5:36.147Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceLADIESBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceLADIES500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
13. PlaceLADIES500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
3. PlaceLADIES1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
14. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
18. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
61. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
16. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014