Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 50.357
2 (1) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 50.525
3 (3) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 50.742
4 (2) 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:19.476  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 50.150
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.565
3 (2) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 51.835
4 (4) 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 57.103
5 (5) 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.905
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.781
2 (4) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 51.028
3 (1) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.724
4 (3) 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 55.582
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 49.446
2 (3) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.608
3 (1) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.236
4 (4) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 53.939
RACE: 55    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.601
2 (3) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.602
3 (2) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 52.425
4 (4) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 55.417
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 50.377
2 (3) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 50.458
3 (4) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:20.289  
4 (2) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:28.690  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 49.499
2 (2) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.692
3 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.352
4 (3) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 51.987
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 49.290
2 (1) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.354
3 (2) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.468
4 (4) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.169
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 50.272
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.594
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 51.485
4 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.078
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.812
2 (1) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.163
3 (3) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.625
- (4) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 48.916
2 (1) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.015
3 (4) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 49.116
4 (3) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 49.326
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.812
2 (2) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 48.950
3 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.350
4 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.704
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 50.867
2 (5) 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.315
3 (2) 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 55.621
4 (1) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 55.900
5 (4) 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.421
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 49.896
2 (2) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.312
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 51.343
4 (4) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.513
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.616
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.752
3 (3) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.843
4 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.942
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 49.316
2 (2) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 49.402
3 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.653
4 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.412
RACE: 128    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.783
2 (4) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.933
3 (3) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.033
- (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL PEN. impeding



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 34 1 0:48.783
  2. A 2. 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 21 2 0:48.933
  3. A 3. 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 13 3 0:48.950
  4. A 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 5 4 0:48.916
  5. B 1. 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 5 5 0:49.116
  6. B 2. 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 3 6 0:49.326
  7. B 3. 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 2 7 0:49.350
  8. B 4. 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:50.352
  9. C 1. 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 9 0:50.236
  10. C 2. 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 10 0:50.169
  11. C 3. 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 11 0:50.843
  12. C 4. 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 12 0:50.601
  13. D 1. 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 13 0:49.896
  14. D 2. 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 14 0:51.163
  15. D 3. 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 15 0:51.343
  16. D 4. 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 16 0:51.513
  17. E 1. 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 17 0:50.867
  18. E 2. 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 18 0:52.315
  19. E 3. 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 19 0:55.582
  20. E 4. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 20 0:55.417
  21. E 5. 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 21 0:57.421