Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:54.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 2:54.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:54.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:55.754 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:58.928 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:07.172 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 3:07.220 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 3:07.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 3:07.738 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:07.938 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 2:48.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:50.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:52.983 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 3:14.113 | ||
- | (3) | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 2:52.025 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.167 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 3:05.704 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:39.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:49.274 | ||
- | (2) | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:05.157 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 3:05.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 2:57.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:58.110 | ||
3 | (6) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:58.137 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:58.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:00.237 | ||
- | (5) | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.318 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:54.717 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:01.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 3:12.819 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3:22.765 | ||
- | (1) | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 3:04.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:04.659 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:48.954 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:50.903 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 2:52.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:54.690 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 3:01.228 | ||
6 | (2) | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.504 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 25. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 34 | 1 | 2:48.954 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 36. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:50.903 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:52.515 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 68. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:54.690 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 96. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 2:48.761 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 102. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 2:50.025 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 18. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2 | 7 | 2:52.983 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 86. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:58.657 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 8. | TSIASELKINA Maryia | BLR | 9 | 2:54.576 | |||
10. | A | - | 97. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-PRK | 10 | 3:07.220 | |||
11. | A | - | 7. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | 11 | NO TIME | |||
12. | A | - | 37. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 12 | 3:07.359 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 103. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 2:53.318 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 67. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:54.717 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 13. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 15 | 3:01.341 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 81. | LES Ina | SLO-CEL | 16 | 3:05.704 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 112. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 2:52.167 | |||
18. | C | - | 73. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 18 | 2:52.025 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
19. | B | - | 109. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 19 | 2:55.754 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 48. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 47. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 22 | NO TIME |