Biography for

Name:CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA
Country:BLR    BLR
Gender:Woman
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:MINSK



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.503EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS41.658EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN46.952ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.095ISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN47.317ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:36.644EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:40.705EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:41.456ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:41.502ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mWOMEN1:42.459Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:36.009Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
1500 mWOMEN2:38.238Baltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:38.882Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
9. PlaceWOMENBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
32. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
27. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1, Minsk, BLR, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
20. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
60. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
52. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
22. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
4. PlaceRELAY B WOMEN3000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014