Biography for

Name:IVANDIĆ Maja
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Woman
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:METEOR



Results of 39 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mWOMEN48.588ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN48.946ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
500 mWOMEN49.05714th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.084Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:33.025Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:33.275Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR A WOMEN1:38.251ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1000 mWOMEN1:38.943Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:39.823ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:39.632ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mJUNIOR A WOMEN2:39.990ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
1500 mWOMEN2:40.4931. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceWOMENPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
2. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
4. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceWOMENISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
3. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
9. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR DPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mPrvenstvo Hrvatske - Prvenstvo Zagreba, 17.06. - 17.06.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
12. PlaceMIXED GENDER RELAY2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 3,Ankara,TUR Live Stream [i], 13.12. - 15.12.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceWOMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
27. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
22. PlaceWOMEN1500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
24. PlaceWOMEN500 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
18. PlaceWOMEN1000 m14th EYOF, Sarajevo & East Sarajevo, BIH [i]Live Stream, 09.02. - 16.02.2019
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
22. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
83. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
5. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
11. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
59. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
13. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
31. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
10. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
48. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR D1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
14. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
16. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013