Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3:04.462  
2 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:05.201  
3 (6) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 3:09.849  
4 (4) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:09.990  
5 (5) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:10.234  
6 (1) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:11.190  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:52.454  
2 (7) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:52.537  
3 (1) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:52.939  
4 (5) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:54.021  
5 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.349  
6 (6) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 3:00.300  
7 (3) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:15.309  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:55.488  
2 (3) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 2:55.623  
3 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.475  
4 (4) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2:58.725  
5 (6) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:59.936  
6 (5) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:01.515  
7 (7) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:13.179  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3:10.046  
2 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:11.183  
3 (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3:11.235  
4 (5) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:11.284  
5 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 3:16.049  
6 (6) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 3:21.842  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.377
2 (4) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 47.942
3 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.330
4 (5) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 49.396
5 (3) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.461
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.604
2 (1) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.983
3 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.356
- (4) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL PEN. kicking out
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.843
2 (1) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.099
3 (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 49.346
4 (2) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.820
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE NO TIME
2 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO NO TIME
3 (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME
4 (3) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.077
2 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.278
3 (2) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 47.418
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.751
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.124
2 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.195
3 (1) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 50.460
4 (4) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.525
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.598
2 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.606
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.775
- (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.185
2 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.330
3 (4) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.554
4 (3) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 48.911
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:54.227  
2 (2) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:55.163  
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:55.866  
4 (1) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.219  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.970  
2 (2) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.105  
3 (3) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:50.735  
4 (5) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.764  
5 (1) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:59.045  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:54.033  
2 (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.373  
3 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:58.563  
4 (1) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:59.823  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:56.778  
2 (1) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:57.050  
3 (3) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:57.863  
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:58.096  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:50.056  
2 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:15.450  
- (2) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.819  
2 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:47.875  
3 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:48.267  
4 (5) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:49.971  
5 (4) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.287  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:51.238  
2 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:51.519  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:47.798  
2 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.293  
3 (3) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.397  
4 (4) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.010  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
7. 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
8. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
10. 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
11. 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33
13. 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (5.) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
4. (6.) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
5. (8.) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
6. (9.) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
7. (10.) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
8. (11.) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
9. (12.) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (4.) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
3. (7.) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
4. (13.) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38