Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 50.357
Split times:   [1] 8.791 (8.791) |  [2] 19.423 (10.632) |  [3] 29.899 (10.476) |  [4] 40.447 (10.548) |  [5] 50.975 (10.528)  Official Finish Time: 50.357
2 (1) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 50.525
Split times:   [1] 8.646 (8.646) |  [2] 19.323 (10.677) |  [3] 29.797 (10.474) |  [4] 40.348 (10.551) |  [5] 51.145 (10.797)  Official Finish Time: 50.525
3 (3) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 50.742
Split times:   [1] 10.321 (10.321) |  [2] 20.823 (10.502) |  [3] 30.584 (9.761) |  [4] 40.694 (10.110) |  [5] 51.365 (10.671)  Official Finish Time: 50.742
4 (2) 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:19.476  
Split times:   [1] 9.103 (9.103) |  [2] 20.170 (11.067) |  [3] 30.699 (10.529) |  [4] 1:01.623 (30.924) |  [5] 1:20.101 (18.478)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.476  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 50.150
Split times:   [1] 8.853 (8.853) |  [2] 19.556 (10.703) |  [3] 29.524 (9.968) |  [4] 39.826 (10.302) |  [5] 50.696 (10.870)  Official Finish Time: 50.150
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.565
Split times:   [1] 8.735 (8.735) |  [2] 19.563 (10.828) |  [3] 30.081 (10.518) |  [4] 40.932 (10.851) |  [5] 52.111 (11.179)  Official Finish Time: 51.565
3 (2) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 51.835
Split times:   [1] 9.003 (9.003) |  [2] 20.173 (11.170) |  [3] 30.761 (10.588) |  [4] 41.447 (10.686) |  [5] 52.381 (10.934)  Official Finish Time: 51.835
4 (4) 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 57.103
Split times:   [1] 9.000 (9.000) |  [2] 19.641 (10.641) |  [3] 30.045 (10.404) |  [4] 40.115 (10.070) |  [5] 57.697 (17.582)  Official Finish Time: 57.103
5 (5) 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.905
Split times:   [1] 10.178 (10.178) |  [2] 22.516 (12.338) |  [3] 34.406 (11.890) |  [4] 46.821 (12.415) |  [5] 59.467 (12.646)  Official Finish Time: 58.905
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.781
Split times:   [1] 8.765 (8.765) |  [2] 19.522 (10.757) |  [3] 30.223 (10.701) |  [4] 40.825 (10.602) |  [5] 51.439 (10.614)  Official Finish Time: 50.781
2 (4) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 51.028
Split times:   [1] 8.957 (8.957) |  [2] 19.646 (10.689) |  [3] 30.438 (10.792) |  [4] 40.930 (10.492) |  [5] 51.672 (10.742)  Official Finish Time: 51.028
3 (1) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.724
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 19.523 (10.880) |  [3] 30.407 (10.884) |  [4] 41.294 (10.887) |  [5] 52.364 (11.070)  Official Finish Time: 51.724
4 (3) 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 55.582
Split times:   [1] 9.585 (9.585) |  [2] 21.277 (11.692) |  [3] 32.866 (11.589) |  [4] 44.477 (11.611) |  [5] 56.257 (11.780)  Official Finish Time: 55.582
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 49.446
Split times:   [1] 8.696 (8.696) |  [2] 19.255 (10.559) |  [3] 29.333 (10.078) |  [4] 39.524 (10.191) |  [5] 50.000 (10.476)  Official Finish Time: 49.446
2 (3) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.608
Split times:   [1] 8.830 (8.830) |  [2] 19.455 (10.625) |  [3] 29.379 (9.924) |  [4] 39.683 (10.304) |  [5] 50.184 (10.501)  Official Finish Time: 49.608
3 (1) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.236
Split times:   [1] 8.647 (8.647) |  [2] 19.375 (10.728) |  [3] 29.695 (10.320) |  [4] 40.126 (10.431) |  [5] 50.804 (10.678)  Official Finish Time: 50.236
4 (4) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 53.939
Split times:   [1] 9.218 (9.218) |  [2] 20.322 (11.104) |  [3] 31.186 (10.864) |  [4] 42.488 (11.302) |  [5] 54.508 (12.020)  Official Finish Time: 53.939
RACE: 55    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.601
Split times:   [1] 8.572 (8.572) |  [2] 19.220 (10.648) |  [3] 29.586 (10.366) |  [4] 40.280 (10.694) |  [5] 51.308 (11.028)  Official Finish Time: 50.601
2 (3) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 51.602
Split times:   [1] 9.357 (9.357) |  [2] 20.258 (10.901) |  [3] 30.729 (10.471) |  [4] 41.264 (10.535) |  [5] 52.246 (10.982)  Official Finish Time: 51.602
3 (2) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 52.425
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 20.389 (11.196) |  [3] 30.986 (10.597) |  [4] 41.750 (10.764) |  [5] 53.063 (11.313)  Official Finish Time: 52.425
4 (4) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 55.417
Split times:   [1] 9.666 (9.666) |  [2] 21.275 (11.609) |  [3] 32.597 (11.322) |  [4] 44.174 (11.577) |  [5] 56.062 (11.888)  Official Finish Time: 55.417
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 50.377
Split times:   [1] 8.745 (8.745) |  [2] 19.300 (10.555) |  [3] 29.644 (10.344) |  [4] 40.149 (10.505) |  [5] 51.058 (10.909)  Official Finish Time: 50.377
2 (3) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 50.458
Split times:   [1] 9.088 (9.088) |  [2] 19.642 (10.554) |  [3] 29.832 (10.190) |  [4] 40.289 (10.457) |  [5] 51.144 (10.855)  Official Finish Time: 50.458
3 (4) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:20.289  
Split times:   [1] 9.279 (9.279) |  [2] 33.594 (24.315) |  [3] 49.703 (16.109) |  [4] 1:04.665 (14.962) |  [5] 1:20.995 (16.330)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.289  
4 (2) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:28.690  
Split times:   [1] 9.131 (9.131) |  [2] 20.212 (11.081) |  [3] 38.679 (18.467) |  [4] 1:10.774 (32.095) |  [5] 1:29.448 (18.674)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.690  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 49.499
Split times:   [1] 8.568 (8.568) |  [2] 18.882 (10.314) |  [3] 28.973 (10.091) |  [4] 39.413 (10.440) |  [5] 50.081 (10.668)  Official Finish Time: 49.499
2 (2) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.692
Split times:   [1] 8.677 (8.677) |  [2] 19.066 (10.389) |  [3] 29.209 (10.143) |  [4] 39.549 (10.340) |  [5] 50.248 (10.699)  Official Finish Time: 49.692
3 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.352
Split times:   [1] 8.892 (8.892) |  [2] 19.651 (10.759) |  [3] 29.843 (10.192) |  [4] 40.194 (10.351) |  [5] 50.899 (10.705)  Official Finish Time: 50.352
4 (3) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 51.987
Split times:   [1] 8.715 (8.715) |  [2] 19.442 (10.727) |  [3] 30.198 (10.756) |  [4] 41.067 (10.869) |  [5] 52.536 (11.469)  Official Finish Time: 51.987
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 49.290
Split times:   [1] 8.783 (8.783) |  [2] 18.948 (10.165) |  [3] 29.142 (10.194) |  [4] 39.464 (10.322) |  [5] 49.848 (10.384)  Official Finish Time: 49.290
2 (1) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.354
Split times:   [1] 8.657 (8.657) |  [2] 18.905 (10.248) |  [3] 29.231 (10.326) |  [4] 39.535 (10.304) |  [5] 49.906 (10.371)  Official Finish Time: 49.354
3 (2) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.468
Split times:   [1] 8.456 (8.456) |  [2] 18.881 (10.425) |  [3] 29.357 (10.476) |  [4] 39.665 (10.308) |  [5] 49.989 (10.324)  Official Finish Time: 49.468
4 (4) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.169
Split times:   [1] 8.921 (8.921) |  [2] 19.600 (10.679) |  [3] 29.739 (10.139) |  [4] 39.971 (10.232) |  [5] 50.694 (10.723)  Official Finish Time: 50.169
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 50.272
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.594
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 51.485
4 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.078
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.812
2 (1) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.163
3 (3) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.625
- (4) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 48.916
2 (1) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 49.015
3 (4) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 49.116
4 (3) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 49.326
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.812
2 (2) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 48.950
3 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.350
4 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.704
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 50.867
Split times:   [1] 8.592 (8.592) |  [2] 18.898 (10.306) |  [3] 29.124 (10.226) |  [4] 40.367 (11.243) |  [5] 51.557 (11.190)  Official Finish Time: 50.867
2 (5) 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.315
Split times:   [1] 9.398 (9.398) |  [2] 20.208 (10.810) |  [3] 30.787 (10.579) |  [4] 41.651 (10.864) |  [5] 53.002 (11.351)  Official Finish Time: 52.315
3 (2) 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 55.621
Split times:   [1] 9.585 (9.585) |  [2] 21.371 (11.786) |  [3] 32.755 (11.384) |  [4] 44.367 (11.612) |  [5] 56.318 (11.951)  Official Finish Time: 55.621
4 (1) 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 55.900
Split times:   [1] 9.788 (9.788) |  [2] 21.493 (11.705) |  [3] 32.854 (11.361) |  [4] 44.503 (11.649) |  [5] 56.609 (12.106)  Official Finish Time: 55.900
5 (4) 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 57.421
Split times:   [1] 10.039 (10.039) |  [2] 22.421 (12.382) |  [3] 33.958 (11.537) |  [4] 45.844 (11.886) |  [5] 58.117 (12.273)  Official Finish Time: 57.421
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 49.896
Split times:   [1] 8.640 (8.640) |  [2] 19.225 (10.585) |  [3] 29.500 (10.275) |  [4] 39.863 (10.363) |  [5] 50.421 (10.558)  Official Finish Time: 49.896
2 (2) 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.312
Split times:   [1] 8.951 (8.951) |  [2] 19.766 (10.815) |  [3] 30.257 (10.491) |  [4] 40.942 (10.685) |  [5] 51.833 (10.891)  Official Finish Time: 51.312
3 (3) 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 51.343
Split times:   [1] 9.418 (9.418) |  [2] 20.257 (10.839) |  [3] 30.409 (10.152) |  [4] 41.007 (10.598) |  [5] 51.873 (10.866)  Official Finish Time: 51.343
4 (4) 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.513
Split times:   [1] 9.077 (9.077) |  [2] 19.891 (10.814) |  [3] 30.396 (10.505) |  [4] 41.275 (10.879) |  [5] 52.057 (10.782)  Official Finish Time: 51.513
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 50.616
Split times:   [1] 8.491 (8.491) |  [2] 19.242 (10.751) |  [3] 29.670 (10.428) |  [4] 40.394 (10.724) |  [5] 51.209 (10.815)  Official Finish Time: 50.616
2 (1) 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.752
Split times:   [1] 8.793 (8.793) |  [2] 19.337 (10.544) |  [3] 29.756 (10.419) |  [4] 40.536 (10.780) |  [5] 51.377 (10.841)  Official Finish Time: 50.752
3 (3) 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.843
Split times:   [1] 9.010 (9.010) |  [2] 19.689 (10.679) |  [3] 29.897 (10.208) |  [4] 40.616 (10.719) |  [5] 51.434 (10.818)  Official Finish Time: 50.843
4 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.942
Split times:   [1] 8.884 (8.884) |  [2] 19.647 (10.763) |  [3] 30.265 (10.618) |  [4] 41.205 (10.940) |  [5] 52.541 (11.336)  Official Finish Time: 51.942
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 49.316
Split times:   [1] 8.502 (8.502) |  [2] 19.065 (10.563) |  [3] 29.188 (10.123) |  [4] 39.416 (10.228) |  [5] 49.925 (10.509)  Official Finish Time: 49.316
2 (2) 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 49.402
Split times:   [1] 8.943 (8.943) |  [2] 19.597 (10.654) |  [3] 29.483 (9.886) |  [4] 39.521 (10.038) |  [5] 50.010 (10.489)  Official Finish Time: 49.402
3 (3) 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 49.653
Split times:   [1] 8.927 (8.927) |  [2] 19.465 (10.538) |  [3] 29.380 (9.915) |  [4] 39.514 (10.134) |  [5] 50.280 (10.766)  Official Finish Time: 49.653
4 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 50.412
Split times:   [1] 9.145 (9.145) |  [2] 19.781 (10.636) |  [3] 29.931 (10.150) |  [4] 40.286 (10.355) |  [5] 51.031 (10.745)  Official Finish Time: 50.412
RACE: 128    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.783
Split times:   [1] 8.681 (8.681) |  [2] 19.146 (10.465) |  [3] 29.049 (9.903) |  [4] 39.165 (10.116) |  [5] 49.510 (10.345)  Official Finish Time: 48.783
2 (4) 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.933
Split times:   [1] 9.003 (9.003) |  [2] 19.448 (10.445) |  [3] 29.138 (9.690) |  [4] 39.323 (10.185) |  [5] 49.615 (10.292)  Official Finish Time: 48.933
3 (3) 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.033
Split times:   [1] 8.822 (8.822) |  [2] 19.326 (10.504) |  [3] 29.304 (9.978) |  [4] 39.368 (10.064) |  [5] 49.691 (10.323)  Official Finish Time: 49.033
- (2) 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.783 (8.783) |  [2] 19.043 (10.260) |  [3] 28.987 (9.944) |  [4] 39.090 (10.103) |  [5] 49.418 (10.328)  Official Finish Time: PEN.



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 36.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 34 1 0:48.783
  2. A 2. 37.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 21 2 0:48.933
  3. A 3. 8.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 13 3 0:48.950
  4. A 74.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 5 4 0:48.916
  5. B 1. 96.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 5 5 0:49.116
  6. B 2. 73.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 3 6 0:49.326
  7. B 3. 97.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 2 7 0:49.350
  8. B 4. 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:50.352
  9. C 1. 109.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 9 0:50.236
  10. C 2. 47.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 10 0:50.169
  11. C 3. 112.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 11 0:50.843
  12. C 4. 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 12 0:50.601
  13. D 1. 7.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 13 0:49.896
  14. D 2. 102.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 14 0:51.163
  15. D 3. 18.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 15 0:51.343
  16. D 4. 86.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 16 0:51.513
  17. E 1. 25.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 17 0:50.867
  18. E 2. 103.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 18 0:52.315
  19. E 3. 81.  LES Ina SLO-CEL SLO 19 0:55.582
  20. E 4. 13.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 20 0:55.417
  21. E 5. 48.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 21 0:57.421