Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 113.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.062  
2 (2) 62.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.218  
3 (1) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.076  
4 (6) 35.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 1:58.782  
5 (5) 106.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.870  
6 (3) 50.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.782  
7 (4) 55.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.332  
8 (7) 34.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 2:14.382  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:58.325  
2 (5) 98.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:59.579  
3 (7) 56.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.756  
4 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:59.797  
5 (6) 33.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 2:00.687  
6 (2) 105.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.651  
7 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:25.227  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (8) 34.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 1:53.858  
2 (4) 33.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:54.325  
3 (7) 105.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.713  
4 (2) 106.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.995  
5 (5) 50.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.969  
6 (6) 55.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.757  
7 (3) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:08.299  
8 (1) 35.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 2:13.121  
9 (9) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:21.468  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 1:56.029  
2 (1) 113.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.170  
3 (4) 63.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:56.483  
4 (6) 56.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.574  
5 (2) 62.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.119  
6 (3) 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.958  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 98.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 34 1 1:56.029
  2. A 2. 113.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 21 2 1:56.062
  3. A 3. 63.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 13 3 1:56.483
  4. A 4. 56.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 8 4 1:56.574
  5. A 5. 62.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 5 5 1:56.218
  6. A 6. 54.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3 6 1:58.076
  7. B 1. 34.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 2 7 1:53.858
  8. B 2. 33.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1 8 1:54.325
  9. B 3. 105.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK-SKMA SVK 9 1:54.713
  10. B 4. 106.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 10 1:54.995
  11. B 5. 50.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 11 1:55.969
  12. B 6. 55.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 12 2:01.757
  13. B 7. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 13 1:59.797
  14. B 8. 35.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 14 1:58.782
  15. B 9. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 15 2:21.468