Biography for

Name:BÍLKOVÁ Karolina
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:STCZ



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.294STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.641STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.718STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.822Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.95013th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.050Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
500 mWOMEN50.053Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR WOMEN50.612ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
500 mWOMEN50.741Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.445Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.179Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.398Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:45.227ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR WOMEN1:47.632ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
1000 mWOMEN1:48.034Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1500 mWOMEN2:44.916Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1500 mWOMEN2:48.243Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1500 mJUNIOR WOMEN2:50.106ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Overall Classifications


37. PlaceJUNIOR WOMENISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
9. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
15. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
32. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
38. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Distance Classifications


46. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
38. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
29. PlaceJUNIOR WOMEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
34. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
8. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
14. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
15. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
44. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
46. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
30. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
65. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
28. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
36. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
35. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
63. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015