Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 243. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:42.499 | |||
2. | 2. | 244. | ZAITCEVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:40.865 | |||
3. | 3. | 245. | ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:38.795 | |||
4. | 4. | 240. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:38.956 | |||
5. | 5. | 112. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.429 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 242. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:40.350 | |||
7. | 2. | 74. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:41.857 | |||
8. | 3. | 241. | POPKOVA Arina | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 1:43.142 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | - | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 9 | 1:41.957 | ||||
10. | - | 232. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 10 | 1:45.561 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 116. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:43.718 | ||||
12. | 3. | 266. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 12 | 1:49.193 | ||||
13. | 4. | 170. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:44.236 | ||||
14. | 4. | 71. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:46.504 | ||||
15. | 4. | 111. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:49.086 | ||||
16. | 4. | 157. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:47.390 | ||||
17. | 5. | 239. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 17 | 1:46.921 | ||||
18. | 5. | 70. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:49.747 | ||||
19. | 5. | 34. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-CORVIT | 19 | 1:46.143 | ||||
20. | 5. | 265. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 1:48.466 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 73. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:50.171 | ||||
22. | 3. | 176. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 22 | 1:50.843 | ||||
23. | 3. | 106. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:52.467 | ||||
24. | 3. | 104. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:56.681 | ||||
25. | 4. | 114. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:48.736 | ||||
26. | 4. | 118. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:49.784 | ||||
27. | 4. | 35. | TSYHANOVA Darya | BLR-CORVIT | 27 | 1:51.549 | ||||
28. | 4. | 119. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 28 | 1:55.629 | ||||
29. | 4. | 105. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:56.020 | ||||
30. | 4. | 107. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:01.683 | ||||
31. | 4. | 97. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 31 | 2:01.966 | ||||
32. | 4. | 72. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 32 | 2:05.007 | ||||
33. | 5. | 96. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 33 | 1:50.734 | ||||
34. | 5. | 67. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-KSS | 34 | 1:55.793 | ||||
35. | 5. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 35 | 1:56.852 | ||||
36. | 5. | 33. | SHEKUNOVA Yulyana | BLR-CORVIT | 36 | 2:05.604 | ||||
37. | 5. | 120. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 37 | 2:10.012 | ||||
38. | 5. | 115. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 38 | 2:10.171 | ||||
39. | 5. | 231. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 39 | 2:11.391 | ||||
40. | 5. | 108. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 40 | NO TIME | ||||
41. | 6. | 110. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 41 | 2:03.608 | ||||
42. | 6. | 117. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 42 | 2:09.915 | ||||
43. | 6. | 46. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 43 | 2:13.461 | ||||
44. | 6. | 156. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 44 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 113. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 45 | ----- |