Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 5.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 7.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 4.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 5. 5. 13 16
6. 6.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 6. 8 19
7. 3.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 7 20
8. 9.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 8. 4 23



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 186.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 58.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 114.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 13. 4. 21 20
5. 130.  HALTRICH Sámuel HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 5. 7. 12 17
6. 55.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 13. 4. 6. 11 23
7. 88.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 5. 10 18
8. 187.  KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 9. 5 22
9. 188.  MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 12. 2 28
10. 160.  IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU 10. 17. 8. 1 35
11. 131.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
12. 56.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 53.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 15. 10. 13. 38
14. 89.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 15. 38
15. 90.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 12. 14. 16. 42
16. 54.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 17. 16. 14. 47
17. 57.  NAGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 19. 15. 17. 51
18. 178.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 16. 18. 18. 52
19. 35.  NAGY Csaba HUN-DJKSE HUN 18. 19. 19. 56



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 147.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 155.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12
4. 197.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 104.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 4. 3. 21 20
6. 156.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 182.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 7. 7 20
8. 124.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 11. 11. 2 29
9. 120.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 21. 8. 8. 2 37
10. 154.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 8. 10. 9. 1 27
11. 21.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 14. 9. 10. 33
12. 181.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 119.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 14. 13. 37
14. 157.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 15. 14. 38
15. 66.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 12. 13. 21. 46
16. 123.  MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 121.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 17. 17. 16. 50
18. 122.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 65.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 103.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 19. 21. 19. 59
21. 175.  LUTERÁNOVÁ Nina SVK-PRK SVK 20. 20. 20. 60



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 3. 6. 16 19
6. 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 9. 4. 8 19
7. 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
9. 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 7. 10. 3 25
10. 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 13. 13. 38



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  HOU Yuming CHN-CRAC CHN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 20.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 193.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 15. 2. 4. 29 21
4. 196.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 4. 7. 3. 23 14
5. 152.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 9. 6. 16 18
6. 44.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 6. 3. 14. 16 23
7. 64.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 5. 11 18
8. 101.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 5. 7. 7 26
9. 133.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 16. 4 30
10. 3.  FAN Ziqi CHN-CRAC CHN 7. 11. 10. 2 28
11. 19.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 16. 17. 8. 1 41
12. 195.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 11. 10. 15. 36
13. 194.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 9. 16. 12. 37
14. 162.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 17. 12. 11. 40
15. 150.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 18. 14. 9. 41
16. 151.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 10. 13. 25. 48
17. 102.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 20. 15. 13. 48
18. 118.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 19. 19. 50
19. 132.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 18. 17. 54
20. 134.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 24. 22. 59
21. 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 21. 21. 21. 63
22. 43.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 26. 22. 18. 66
23. 63.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 23. 23. 20. 66
24. 153.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 22. 20. 26. 68
25. 180.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 27. 23. 74
26. 117.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 25. 25. 24. 74
27. 27.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 27. 26. 27. 80



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  ZHANG Bohao CHN-CRAC CHN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 51.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 137.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 170.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 13. 4. 3. 21 20
5. 31.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 52.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 12. 8. 6 25
7. 32.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 6. 6. 6 26
8. 81.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 7. 4 23
9. 24.  CLAREY Arty GBR-NIRC GBR 6. 11. 11. 3 28
10. 25.  POLAK  Freddie GBR-NIRC GBR 7. 9. 30. 2 46
11. 112.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 13. 14. 1 35
12. 50.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 17. 8. 19. 1 44
13. 84.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 10. 15. 10. 35
14. 109.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 14. 13. 42
15. 165.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 19. 16. 9. 44
16. 139.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 18. 18. 52
17. 110.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 30. 12. 53
18. 111.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 18. 19. 16. 53
19. 30.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 25. 17. 54
20. 82.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 25. 17. 15. 57
21. 140.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 10. 29. 59
22. 36.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 22. 20. 22. 64
23. 125.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 23. 22. 20. 65
24. 127.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 21. 26. 21. 68
25. 29.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 27. 21. 25. 73
26. 129.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 24. 27. 23. 74
27. 176.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 26. 24. 24. 74
28. 138.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 28. 23. 26. 77
29. 83.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 29. 28. 27. 84
30. 141.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 30. 29. 28. 87



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 5. 2. 1. 60 8
2. 60.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 2. 57 9
3. 41.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 192.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1. 5. 4. 47 10
5. 61.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3. 10. 6. 16 19
6. 18.  STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 17.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 4. 6. 7. 13 17
8. 26.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 174.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 40.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  WANG Ziyang CHN-CRAC CHN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 136.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 9.  ZHENG Haoyuan CHN-CRAC CHN 5. 4. 2. 34 11
4. 10.  DING Jiaqi CHN-CRAC CHN 6. 2. 8. 24 16
5. 76.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 79.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3. 8. 5. 18 16
7. 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 10. 7 22
8. 49.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 9. 3 24
9. 72.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 13. 9. 6. 3 28
10. 77.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 7. 2 28
11. 183.  BARTKO Ptrik SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 13. 13. 35
12. 74.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 73.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 10. 14. 14. 38
14. 48.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 12. 15. 12. 39
15. 75.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 15. 12. 15. 42



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  LIANG Huiwen CHN-CRAC CHN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 47.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. 46.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 5. 9. 1. 39 15
4. 7.  REN Yidi CHN-CRAC CHN 12. 2. 6. 24 20
5. 8.  MA Xiaolin CHN-CRAC CHN 2. 13. 7. 23 22
6. 5.  ZHANG Jingwen CHN-CRAC CHN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
7. 68.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 6. 4. 8. 12 18
8. 107.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 4. 11 19
9. 71.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 12. 5 25
10. 67.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 70.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 13. 8. 11. 32
12. 149.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 10. 11. 13. 34
13. 45.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11. 15. 14. 40
14. 169.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 14. 14. 16. 44
15. 158.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 23. 12. 10. 45
16. 164.  LES Ina SLO SLO 16. 17. 15. 48
17. 106.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 16. 20. 51
18. 159.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 18. 18. 17. 53
19. 168.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 19. 19. 18. 56
20. 105.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 21. 19. 57
21. 69.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 20. 22. 21. 63
22. 163.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 21. 20. 22. 63
23. 108.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 22. 23. 23. 68



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 13.  YANG Hao CHN-CRAC CHN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 92.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 2. 31 13
4. 14.  SONG Jiahua CHN-CRAC CHN 2. 8. 10. 21 20
5. 97.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 5. 3. 16. 18 24
6. 116.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 10. 3. 13 22
7. 96.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 4. 21. 11. 8 36
8. 98.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 10. 6. 6. 6 22
9. 94.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 5. 12. 6 25
10. 144.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 5. 5 28
11. 15.  SHAO Peng CHN-CRAC CHN 6. 7. 9. 3 22
12. 16.  HAN Tianlun CHN-CRAC CHN 12. 12. 7. 2 31
13. 172.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 15. 11. 8. 1 34
14. 161.  CSILLAG  Jozsef-Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 11. 15. 17. 43
15. 173.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 19. 14. 14. 47
16. 93.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 13. 22. 15. 50
17. 142.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 13. 21. 50
18. 171.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 18. 17. 20. 55
19. 99.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 20. 23. 13. 56
20. 166.  SENICA PINTAR valentino SLO SLO 21. 16. 22. 59
21. 115.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 24. 18. 59
22. 179.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 22. 25. 19. 66
23. 143.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 25. 18. 25. 68
24. 184.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 26. 19. 24. 69
25. 145.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 20. 26. 70
26. 91.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 23. 26. 23. 72