Biography for

Name:LEITER Zora
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:DJKSE



Results of 6 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS56.853Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS57.134ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS57.279Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:01.45116th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:02.037Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:08.189Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:18.42116th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:21.900Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:27.631Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
22. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
54. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
26. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
97. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018