Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 3:01.839 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3:02.004 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:04.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 3:05.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:28.030 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 2:44.848 | ||
2 | (6) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:45.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:46.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:49.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.595 | ||
6 | (1) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:59.815 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 2:43.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:43.948 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:51.137 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:55.787 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:14.542 | ||
6 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:24.856 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 2:47.971 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:48.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:48.272 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:53.792 | ||
- | (4) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 2:41.576 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 2:41.579 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:41.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:42.054 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.236 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 3:01.077 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:48.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:49.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:50.536 | ||
4 | (6) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:53.914 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:05.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:08.492 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:26.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:44.851 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:59.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:59.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:03.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:05.740 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 3:14.894 | ||
6 | (1) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3:27.493 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:48.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:52.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:56.460 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 2:39.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 2:40.369 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:40.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 2:40.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:40.967 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:43.297 | ||
7 | (7) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 2:51.245 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.981 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 49.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 49.168 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.551 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 49.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 51.789 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 47.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.073 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.810 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.958 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.237 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 48.101 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.756 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 52.522 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.053 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 48.754 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 48.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.390 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.939 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 46.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 47.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 48.725 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 49.982 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 48.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 48.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 48.478 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 48.831 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 47.389 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 47.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 55.551 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 59.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.872 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 51.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.790 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 50.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 51.635 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.688 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 47.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 49.945 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 49.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.804 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.053 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 47.325 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 47.462 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 47.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.745 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:45.858 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:46.321 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:54.582 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:49.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:50.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 1:52.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.005 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 1:42.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:42.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:49.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:06.045 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:44.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:46.236 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:47.427 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.460 | ||
5 | (5) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:06.542 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 1:41.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:42.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:43.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.290 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:38.323 | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:38.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:38.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:39.925 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:43.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:44.538 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:46.217 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:41.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:41.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 1:41.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:44.963 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:43.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 1:43.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:43.897 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:01.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:06.868 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.546 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:54.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:57.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.428 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 337 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 338 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:57.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 1:57.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:57.711 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:44.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 1:44.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 1:44.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.282 | ||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:37.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.265 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | LIANG Huiwen | CHN-CRAC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 47. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. | 46. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 5. 9. 1. | 39 | 15 | |
4. | 7. | REN Yidi | CHN-CRAC | 12. 2. 6. | 24 | 20 | |
5. | 8. | MA Xiaolin | CHN-CRAC | 2. 13. 7. | 23 | 22 | |
6. | 5. | ZHANG Jingwen | CHN-CRAC | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
7. | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 6. 4. 8. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 107. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8. 7. 4. | 11 | 19 | |
9. | 71. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 12. | 5 | 25 | |
10. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 70. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 149. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 11. 15. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 169. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 14. 14. 16. | 44 | ||
15. | 158. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 23. 12. 10. | 45 | ||
16. | 164. | LES Ina | SLO | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 106. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 15. 16. 20. | 51 | ||
18. | 159. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 168. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 105. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | 17. 21. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 20. 22. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 163. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 21. 20. 22. | 63 | ||
23. | 108. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 22. 23. 23. | 68 |