Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y December 7, 2018 (Friday)
13:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
13:25 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
13:35 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
13:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
13:55 Ice Resurface (Track)
14:05 Warm Up LADIES
14:15 Warm Up MEN
14:25 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
14:35 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:50 1 - 4 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 13 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14 - 18 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 22 LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 26 MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
27 - 28 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 40 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
41 - 43 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 45 LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 47 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
48 - 49 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
50 - 52 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
53 - 56 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
57 - 58 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
59 - 63 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
64 - 68 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
69 - 70 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
71 - 73 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
74 - 77 LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
78 - 81 MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
21:01 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y December 8, 2018 (Saturday)
07:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
07:35 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
07:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
07:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
07:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:05 82 - 86 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 91 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
92 - 98 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 105 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
106 - 108 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 114 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
115 - 118 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
119 - 122 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
123 - 124 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
125 - 126 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
127 - 128 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 130 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 134 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
135 - 136 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 141 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 146 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
147 - 149 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 156 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 162 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
12:11 Lunch Time
12:41 Ice Resurface
12:56 163 - 167 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
168 - 172 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
173 - 179 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 186 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
187 - 189 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 192 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
193 - 195 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
196 - 199 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
200 - 203 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
15:38 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
15:48 Warm Up LADIES
15:58 Warm Up MEN
16:08 Ice Resurface (Full)
16:23 204 - 207 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
208 - 212 LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 218 MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
219 - 221 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
222 - 224 LADIES 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
225 - 228 MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
229 - 230 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
231 - 232 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
233 - 234 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 236 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
237 - 238 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
239 - 242 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
243 - 248 LADIES 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
249 - 254 MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
255 - 258 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
259 - 263 LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
264 - 269 MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
20:56 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y December 9, 2018 (Sunday)
07:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
07:35 Warm Up LADIES
07:40 Warm Up MEN
07:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "F"
07:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
07:55 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" BOYS
08:05 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:20 270 - 272 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
273 - 275 LADIES 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
276 - 279 MEN 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
280 - 281 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
282 - 283 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
284 - 285 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
286 - 287 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
288 - 289 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
290 - 291 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
292 - 293 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
294 - 295 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
296 - 297 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
298 - 299 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
300 - 301 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
302 - 306 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
307 - 311 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
312 - 314 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
315 - 321 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
322 - 328 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
329 - 330 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
331 - 334 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
335 - 340 LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
341 - 346 MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
347 - 348 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
349 - 350 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
351 - 353 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
354 - 356 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
357 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
358 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
359 MASTERS RELAY 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15:11 Awards of Prizes