Biography for

Name:OLTI Miklós Gábor
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:BUDAPEST
Club:MTK



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS18.790ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS19.120ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
111,12 mJUNIOR E BOYS20.340Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.137MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.524MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.605MAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.923Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.937Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.095Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.27616th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.366Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.497Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.806Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.178ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.512Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:49.70816th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:49.809Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:50.214Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
67. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
47. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
68. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
32. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mMAGYAR UTANPOTLAS BAJNOKSAG 2017 - HUN NAT JUN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS111,12 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
4. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
52. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mHungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
44. PlaceRELAY D-E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014