Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:33.511  
2 (7) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:34.076  
3 (1) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.427  
4 (4) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:46.139  
5 (2) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:50.265  
6 (5) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:54.187  
7 (6) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.771  
2 (6) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.375  
3 (5) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.040  
4 (2) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.222  
5 (1) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.884  
6 (3) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.587  
2 (3) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:42.286  
3 (5) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:43.046  
4 (1) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:48.647  
5 (6) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.306  
6 (7) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 2:04.230  
7 (4) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:29.965  
2 (1) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.570  
3 (3) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 1:30.638  
4 (5) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.850  
5 (6) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.287  
6 (4) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.541  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 37.890
2 (4) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 42.625
3 (1) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 45.189
4 (5) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.850
5 (3) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 58.707
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 40.077
2 (4) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 40.178
3 (2) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 40.528
4 (1) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 52.288
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 38.112
2 (4) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 41.648
3 (2) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 44.137
4 (1) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 44.739
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 38.128
2 (2) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 39.028
3 (3) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 42.751
4 (4) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 43.176
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 38.162
2 (2) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 40.139
3 (3) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 40.590
4 (4) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 41.535
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.401
2 (2) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 45.283
3 (4) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 45.564
4 (1) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.155
5 (5) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 50.971
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 41.862
2 (3) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 43.347
3 (4) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 44.262
4 (2) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 48.975
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 38.943
2 (2) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 39.001
3 (4) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 40.448
4 (1) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 45.682
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 58.133
2 (4) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.850
3 (2) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.414  
4 (1) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 194    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 59.318
2 (1) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.378  
3 (4) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.647  
4 (2) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.931  
5 (3) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:16.731  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 58.256
2 (1) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.240  
3 (4) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:04.872  
4 (2) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.424  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 286    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 56.633
2 (1) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 57.830
3 (3) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.099  
4 (4) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.208  
RACE: 287    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 56.641
2 (1) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.210
3 (4) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.277  
4 (3) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.702  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 312    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1:04.218  
2 (1) 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:05.946  
3 (5) 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.820  
4 (3) 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:08.676  
5 (4) 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 1:25.856  
RACE: 313    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.416  
2 (2) 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.614  
3 (3) 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.332  
4 (4) 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.679  
RACE: 314    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 55.575
2 (1) 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 56.375
3 (3) 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 58.017
- (4) 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. kicking out



Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 190.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 148.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 185.  ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 87.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 5. 18 14
5. 38.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 3. 6. 16 19
6. 34.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 9. 4. 8 19
7. 86.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 5. 8. 7. 8 20
8. 37.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 7. 6. 8. 6 21
9. 126.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 8. 7. 10. 3 25
10. 177.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 113.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 33.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 128.  BARSI Dorián HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 13. 13. 38