Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 2:41.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:46.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:46.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:50.649 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 2:39.716 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:42.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2:46.467 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:53.708 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 3:10.664 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 2:38.011 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:45.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:48.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.695 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:11.165 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:41.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:46.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 3:07.526 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:47.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:48.034 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2:54.908 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:02.460 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 3:07.205 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 49.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 53.801 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 44.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.913 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.373 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 48.045 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 50.227 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 45.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 58.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:06.953 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 45.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 45.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 48.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.304 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 50.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 54.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:06.288 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 48.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 56.830 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.599 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.676 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 44.658 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 44.768 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 48.729 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 50.066 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 1:40.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:42.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.535 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:03.228 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 1:39.035 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:39.507 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 1:52.441 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 1:48.292 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:49.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:49.422 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.078 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:54.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:55.189 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:54.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:54.945 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | - | no start | |
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:37.798 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.800 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.073 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:54.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:55.270 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:58.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:58.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:59.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 2:02.308 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:57.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:57.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 334 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 1:35.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 1:37.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 11. | WANG Ziyang | CHN-CRAC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 136. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 9. | ZHENG Haoyuan | CHN-CRAC | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 10. | DING Jiaqi | CHN-CRAC | 6. 2. 8. | 24 | 16 | |
5. | 76. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 4. 6. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
6. | 79. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3. 8. 5. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 7. 5. 10. | 7 | 22 | |
8. | 49. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 72. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13. 9. 6. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 77. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 11. 10. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
11. | 183. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 9. 13. 13. | 35 | ||
12. | 74. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 73. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 10. 14. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 48. | SZŰCS Márton | HUN-JSE | 12. 15. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 75. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 15. 12. 15. | 42 |