Biography for

Name:ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija
Country:LTU    LTU
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:VILNIUS
Club:LTU



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS20.479EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS21.348EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS32.9256th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS33.8356th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS37.266EVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.063Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.107Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS36.480Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.737Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.348Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.359ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.826Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.080ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:23.480Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.858Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:49.406Baltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:50.294ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
37. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLSLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
38. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
70. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
158. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
69. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
35. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
33. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mEVO Cup 3 FINAL - Lithuanian Open, Elektrenai, LTU, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
6. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS333 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
7. PlaceNOVICE C GIRLS500 mLithuania Open, Elektrėnai, LTU, 29.03. - 30.03.2014