ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 184.  ŞİMŞEK Tunay TUR TUR 2:42.961  
Split times:   [1] 10.694 (10.694) |  [2] 26.208 (15.514) |  [3] 40.947 (14.739) |  [4] 55.264 (14.317) |  [5] 1:09.158 (13.894) |  [6] 1:22.395 (13.237) |  [7] 1:33.718 (11.323) |  [8] 1:44.225 (10.507) |  [9] 1:54.569 (10.344) |  [10] 2:04.562 (9.993) |  [11] 2:14.318 (9.756) |  [12] 2:23.881 (9.563) |  [13] 2:33.368 (9.487) |  [14] 2:42.961 (9.593)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.961  
2 (5) 63.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 2:43.487  
Split times:   [1] 10.507 (10.507) |  [2] 25.599 (15.092) |  [3] 40.450 (14.851) |  [4] 54.828 (14.378) |  [5] 1:08.680 (13.852) |  [6] 1:21.935 (13.255) |  [7] 1:33.632 (11.697) |  [8] 1:44.023 (10.391) |  [9] 1:54.613 (10.590) |  [10] 2:04.628 (10.015) |  [11] 2:14.467 (9.839) |  [12] 2:24.048 (9.581) |  [13] 2:33.655 (9.607) |  [14] 2:43.487 (9.832)  Official Finish Time: 2:43.487  
3 (4) 94.  SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ 2:44.205  
Split times:   [1] 10.982 (10.982) |  [2] 25.900 (14.918) |  [3] 40.809 (14.909) |  [4] 55.144 (14.335) |  [5] 1:08.979 (13.835) |  [6] 1:22.214 (13.235) |  [7] 1:33.585 (11.371) |  [8] 1:43.954 (10.369) |  [9] 1:54.473 (10.519) |  [10] 2:04.493 (10.020) |  [11] 2:14.203 (9.710) |  [12] 2:23.990 (9.787) |  [13] 2:34.065 (10.075) |  [14] 2:44.205 (10.140)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.205  
4 (3) 201.  NEMIRO Nikita UKR-KHV UKR 2:44.692  
Split times:   [1] 10.554 (10.554) |  [2] 26.119 (15.565) |  [3] 41.024 (14.905) |  [4] 55.424 (14.400) |  [5] 1:09.299 (13.875) |  [6] 1:22.549 (13.250) |  [7] 1:33.793 (11.244) |  [8] 1:44.215 (10.422) |  [9] 1:54.756 (10.541) |  [10] 2:04.793 (10.037) |  [11] 2:14.638 (9.845) |  [12] 2:24.202 (9.564) |  [13] 2:34.261 (10.059) |  [14] 2:44.692 (10.431)  Official Finish Time: 2:44.692  
5 (7) 9.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 2:46.349  
Split times:   [1] 11.160 (11.160) |  [2] 26.419 (15.259) |  [3] 41.305 (14.886) |  [4] 55.691 (14.386) |  [5] 1:09.367 (13.676) |  [6] 1:22.664 (13.297) |  [7] 1:33.929 (11.265) |  [8] 1:44.432 (10.503) |  [9] 1:54.922 (10.490) |  [10] 2:04.923 (10.001) |  [11] 2:14.765 (9.842) |  [12] 2:24.523 (9.758) |  [13] 2:34.811 (10.288) |  [14] 2:46.349 (11.537)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.349  
6 (2) 103.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:48.486  
Split times:   [1] 10.577 (10.577) |  [2] 25.713 (15.136) |  [3] 40.627 (14.914) |  [4] 54.957 (14.330) |  [5] 1:08.820 (13.863) |  [6] 1:22.075 (13.255) |  [7] 1:33.613 (11.538) |  [8] 1:44.142 (10.529) |  [9] 1:55.065 (10.923) |  [10] 2:05.236 (10.171) |  [11] 2:15.431 (10.195) |  [12] 2:25.781 (10.350) |  [13] 2:36.813 (11.032) |  [14] 2:48.486 (11.673)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.486  
7 (1) 126.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:52.778  
Split times:   [1] 10.719 (10.719) |  [2] 26.291 (15.572) |  [3] 41.150 (14.859) |  [4] 55.546 (14.396) |  [5] 1:09.408 (13.862) |  [6] 1:22.657 (13.249) |  [7] 1:34.115 (11.458) |  [8] 1:44.524 (10.409) |  [9] 1:55.240 (10.716) |  [10] 2:05.737 (10.497) |  [11] 2:16.360 (10.623) |  [12] 2:27.793 (11.433) |  [13] 2:39.930 (12.137) |  [14] 2:52.778 (12.848)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.778  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 65.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 2:33.315  
Split times:   [1] 11.339 (11.339) |  [2] 24.920 (13.581) |  [3] 37.963 (13.043) |  [4] 50.521 (12.558) |  [5] 1:03.992 (13.471) |  [6] 1:15.743 (11.751) |  [7] 1:25.666 (9.923) |  [8] 1:34.957 (9.291) |  [9] 1:44.372 (9.415) |  [10] 1:53.891 (9.519) |  [11] 2:03.616 (9.725) |  [12] 2:13.347 (9.731) |  [13] 2:23.164 (9.817) |  [14] 2:33.315 (10.150)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.315  
2 (4) 92.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 2:33.395  
Split times:   [1] 11.116 (11.116) |  [2] 24.360 (13.244) |  [3] 37.403 (13.043) |  [4] 50.230 (12.827) |  [5] 1:03.426 (13.196) |  [6] 1:15.611 (12.185) |  [7] 1:25.926 (10.315) |  [8] 1:35.213 (9.287) |  [9] 1:44.713 (9.500) |  [10] 1:54.120 (9.407) |  [11] 2:03.734 (9.614) |  [12] 2:13.469 (9.735) |  [13] 2:23.424 (9.955) |  [14] 2:33.395 (9.970)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.395  
3 (2) 62.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 2:33.518  
Split times:   [1] 11.460 (11.460) |  [2] 25.075 (13.615) |  [3] 38.104 (13.029) |  [4] 50.660 (12.556) |  [5] 1:04.131 (13.471) |  [6] 1:15.853 (11.722) |  [7] 1:25.479 (9.626) |  [8] 1:34.962 (9.483) |  [9] 1:44.488 (9.526) |  [10] 1:53.920 (9.432) |  [11] 2:03.484 (9.564) |  [12] 2:13.251 (9.767) |  [13] 2:23.323 (10.072) |  [14] 2:33.518 (10.194)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.518  
4 (5) 8.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 2:39.609  
Split times:   [1] 11.434 (11.434) |  [2] 24.658 (13.224) |  [3] 37.644 (12.986) |  [4] 50.360 (12.716) |  [5] 1:03.654 (13.294) |  [6] 1:15.687 (12.033) |  [7] 1:26.221 (10.534) |  [8] 1:35.728 (9.507) |  [9] 1:45.398 (9.670) |  [10] 1:55.459 (10.061) |  [11] 2:05.865 (10.406) |  [12] 2:16.732 (10.867) |  [13] 2:27.999 (11.267) |  [14] 2:39.609 (11.609)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.609  
5 (1) 212.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 2:42.223  
Split times:   [1] 10.985 (10.985) |  [2] 24.493 (13.508) |  [3] 37.496 (13.003) |  [4] 50.347 (12.851) |  [5] 1:03.788 (13.441) |  [6] 1:15.875 (12.087) |  [7] 1:26.596 (10.721) |  [8] 1:36.376 (9.780) |  [9] 1:46.553 (10.177) |  [10] 1:57.195 (10.642) |  [11] 2:07.953 (10.758) |  [12] 2:18.851 (10.898) |  [13] 2:30.316 (11.465) |  [14] 2:42.223 (11.907)  Official Finish Time: 2:42.223  
- (3) 113.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL PEN. no finish->to C
Split times:   [1] 11.163 (11.163) |  [2] 24.606 (13.443) |  [3] 37.566 (12.960) |  [4] 50.112 (12.546) |  [5] 1:03.553 (13.441) |  [6] 1:15.747 (12.194) |  [7] 1:26.423 (10.676) |  [8] 1:36.229 (9.806) |  [9] 14:54:59.815  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 2:33.815  
Split times:   [1] 10.900 (10.900) |  [2] 25.429 (14.529) |  [3] 38.868 (13.439) |  [4] 50.427 (11.559) |  [5] 1:01.229 (10.802) |  [6] 1:12.233 (11.004) |  [7] 1:22.980 (10.747) |  [8] 1:33.443 (10.463) |  [9] 1:43.567 (10.124) |  [10] 1:53.396 (9.829) |  [11] 2:02.973 (9.577) |  [12] 2:12.601 (9.628) |  [13] 2:22.786 (10.185) |  [14] 2:33.815 (11.028)  Official Finish Time: 2:33.815  
2 (7) 93.  DINMUKHAMED Zholdas KAZ KAZ 2:36.001  
Split times:   [1] 10.673 (10.673) |  [2] 25.040 (14.367) |  [3] 38.193 (13.153) |  [4] 50.282 (12.089) |  [5] 1:01.369 (11.087) |  [6] 1:12.317 (10.948) |  [7] 1:23.102 (10.785) |  [8] 1:33.592 (10.490) |  [9] 1:43.801 (10.209) |  [10] 1:53.650 (9.849) |  [11] 2:03.367 (9.717) |  [12] 2:13.458 (10.091) |  [13] 2:24.357 (10.899) |  [14] 2:36.001 (11.643)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.001  
3 (3) 50.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 2:37.408  
Split times:   [1] 11.047 (11.047) |  [2] 24.826 (13.779) |  [3] 38.128 (13.302) |  [4] 50.361 (12.233) |  [5] 1:01.418 (11.057) |  [6] 1:12.656 (11.238) |  [7] 1:23.274 (10.618) |  [8] 1:33.779 (10.505) |  [9] 1:44.013 (10.234) |  [10] 1:54.175 (10.162) |  [11] 2:04.542 (10.367) |  [12] 2:15.166 (10.624) |  [13] 2:26.195 (11.029) |  [14] 2:37.408 (11.213)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.408  
4 (2) 125.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:38.614  
Split times:   [1] 11.385 (11.385) |  [2] 25.586 (14.201) |  [3] 39.009 (13.423) |  [4] 50.753 (11.744) |  [5] 1:01.825 (11.072) |  [6] 1:12.850 (11.025) |  [7] 1:23.601 (10.751) |  [8] 1:34.326 (10.725) |  [9] 1:44.747 (10.421) |  [10] 1:55.112 (10.365) |  [11] 2:05.638 (10.526) |  [12] 2:16.323 (10.685) |  [13] 2:27.397 (11.074) |  [14] 2:38.614 (11.216)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.614  
5 (6) 1.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 2:40.497  
Split times:   [1] 10.812 (10.812) |  [2] 25.185 (14.373) |  [3] 38.567 (13.382) |  [4] 50.453 (11.886) |  [5] 1:01.547 (11.094) |  [6] 1:12.462 (10.915) |  [7] 1:23.469 (11.007) |  [8] 1:34.080 (10.611) |  [9] 1:44.272 (10.192) |  [10] 1:54.590 (10.318) |  [11] 2:05.250 (10.660) |  [12] 2:16.438 (11.188) |  [13] 2:28.362 (11.924) |  [14] 2:40.497 (12.134)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.497  
6 (5) 211.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 2:45.275  
Split times:   [1] 10.910 (10.910) |  [2] 25.419 (14.509) |  [3] 38.353 (12.934) |  [4] 50.461 (12.108) |  [5] 1:01.628 (11.167) |  [6] 1:12.568 (10.940) |  [7] 1:23.470 (10.902) |  [8] 1:34.225 (10.755) |  [9] 1:44.724 (10.499) |  [10] 1:55.715 (10.991) |  [11] 2:07.281 (11.566) |  [12] 2:19.458 (12.177) |  [13] 2:32.225 (12.767) |  [14] 2:45.275 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.275  
7 (1) 66.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 2:58.130  
Split times:   [1] 11.219 (11.219) |  [2] 25.330 (14.111) |  [3] 38.729 (13.399) |  [4] 50.475 (11.746) |  [5] 1:01.518 (11.043) |  [6] 1:12.695 (11.177) |  [7] 1:23.548 (10.853) |  [8] 1:33.583 (10.035) |  [9] 1:57.587 (24.004) |  [10] 2:10.119 (12.532) |  [11] 2:22.139 (12.020) |  [12] 2:34.123 (11.984) |  [13] 2:45.464 (11.341) |  [14] 2:58.130 (12.665)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.130