|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:53.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.249 (19.249) | [2] 33.259 (14.010) | [3] 45.869 (12.610) | [4] 58.218 (12.349) | [5] 1:10.079 (11.861) | [6] 1:21.690 (11.611) | [7] 1:32.538 (10.848) | [8] 1:42.827 (10.289) | [9] 1:53.381 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 1:53.381 |
|
2 |
(6) |
33. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:55.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.182 (19.182) | [2] 33.088 (13.906) | [3] 45.653 (12.565) | [4] 58.307 (12.654) | [5] 1:10.310 (12.003) | [6] 1:21.850 (11.540) | [7] 1:33.063 (11.213) | [8] 1:44.018 (10.955) | [9] 1:55.020 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 1:55.020 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.142 (19.142) | [2] 32.961 (13.819) | [3] 45.538 (12.577) | [4] 58.087 (12.549) | [5] 1:09.974 (11.887) | [6] 1:21.628 (11.654) | [7] 1:32.951 (11.323) | [8] 1:44.686 (11.735) | [9] 1:56.716 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 1:56.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.088 (19.088) | [2] 32.816 (13.728) | [3] 45.587 (12.771) | [4] 58.194 (12.607) | [5] 1:10.413 (12.219) | [6] 1:22.016 (11.603) | [7] 1:33.395 (11.379) | [8] 1:44.913 (11.518) | [9] 1:56.866 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 1:56.866 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:10.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.969 (18.969) | [2] 32.666 (13.697) | [3] 45.451 (12.785) | [4] 58.057 (12.606) | [5] 1:10.168 (12.111) | [6] 1:21.781 (11.613) | [7] 1:32.952 (11.171) | [8] 1:44.055 (11.103) | [9] 2:10.829 (26.774) Official Finish Time: 2:10.829 |
|
6 |
(2) |
149. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 18.872 (18.872) | [2] 33.030 (14.158) | [3] 45.902 (12.872) | [4] 58.506 (12.604) | [5] 1:10.842 (12.336) | [6] 1:22.990 (12.148) | [7] 1:51.721 (28.731) | [8] 2:11.142 (19.421) | [9] 2:11.284 (0.141) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:47.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.229 (17.229) | [2] 29.818 (12.589) | [3] 41.584 (11.766) | [4] 52.406 (10.822) | [5] 1:03.369 (10.963) | [6] 1:14.461 (11.092) | [7] 1:25.690 (11.229) | [8] 1:36.880 (11.190) | [9] 1:47.805 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 1:47.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:48.409 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:57.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 30.157 (12.678) | [3] 42.463 (12.306) | [4] 54.599 (12.136) | [5] 1:06.763 (12.164) | [6] 1:19.157 (12.394) | [7] 1:31.723 (12.566) | [8] 1:44.398 (12.675) | [9] 1:57.144 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 1:57.144 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:59.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.842 (16.842) | [2] 29.539 (12.697) | [3] 41.650 (12.111) | [4] 53.480 (11.830) | [5] 1:05.665 (12.185) | [6] 1:18.441 (12.776) | [7] 1:31.645 (13.204) | [8] 1:45.223 (13.578) | [9] 1:59.256 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 1:59.256 |
|
5 |
(6) |
177. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:03.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 29.772 (12.686) | [3] 47.442 (17.670) | [4] 59.273 (11.831) | [5] 1:11.444 (12.171) | [6] 1:23.795 (12.351) | [7] 1:36.810 (13.015) | [8] 1:49.855 (13.045) | [9] 2:03.059 (13.204) Official Finish Time: 2:03.059 |
|
6 |
(1) |
148. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.953 (17.953) | [2] 30.919 (12.966) | [3] 44.023 (13.104) | [4] 57.365 (13.342) | [5] 1:10.799 (13.434) | [6] 1:24.254 (13.455) | [7] 1:37.767 (13.513) | [8] 1:51.423 (13.656) | [9] 2:04.969 (13.545) Official Finish Time: 2:04.969 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.700 (16.700) | [2] 29.584 (12.884) | [3] 42.567 (12.983) | [4] 55.485 (12.918) | [5] 1:06.895 (11.410) | [6] 1:17.343 (10.448) | [7] 1:27.822 (10.479) | [8] 1:38.535 (10.713) | [9] 1:49.128 (10.592) Official Finish Time: 1:49.128 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:49.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.957 (16.957) | [2] 29.715 (12.758) | [3] 42.687 (12.972) | [4] 55.536 (12.849) | [5] 1:06.487 (10.951) | [6] 1:17.092 (10.605) | [7] 1:27.652 (10.560) | [8] 1:38.296 (10.644) | [9] 1:49.215 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:49.215 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:51.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.843 (16.843) | [2] 29.732 (12.889) | [3] 42.673 (12.941) | [4] 55.709 (13.036) | [5] 1:07.103 (11.394) | [6] 1:18.071 (10.968) | [7] 1:28.997 (10.926) | [8] 1:40.316 (11.319) | [9] 1:51.774 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 1:51.774 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:51.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.979 (16.979) | [2] 29.900 (12.921) | [3] 42.912 (13.012) | [4] 55.807 (12.895) | [5] 1:07.378 (11.571) | [6] 1:18.459 (11.081) | [7] 1:29.531 (11.072) | [8] 1:40.483 (10.952) | [9] 1:51.836 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 1:51.836 |
|
5 |
(6) |
205. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:57.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.594 (16.594) | [2] 29.505 (12.911) | [3] 42.504 (12.999) | [4] 55.308 (12.804) | [5] 1:06.831 (11.523) | [6] 1:18.390 (11.559) | [7] 1:30.551 (12.161) | [8] 1:43.842 (13.291) | [9] 1:57.537 (13.695) Official Finish Time: 1:57.537 |
|
6 |
(5) |
162. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
2:03.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.372 (12.951) | [3] 42.340 (12.968) | [4] 55.381 (13.041) | [5] 1:08.140 (12.759) | [6] 1:21.187 (13.047) | [7] 1:35.061 (13.874) | [8] 1:49.369 (14.308) | [9] 2:03.876 (14.506) Official Finish Time: 2:03.876 |
|