ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 273    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 1:50.881  
Split times:   [1] 18.802 (18.802) |  [2] 31.549 (12.747) |  [3] 43.850 (12.301) |  [4] 55.367 (11.517) |  [5] 1:06.367 (11.000) |  [6] 1:17.163 (10.796) |  [7] 1:28.120 (10.957) |  [8] 1:39.448 (11.328) |  [9] 1:50.881 (11.432)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.881  
2 (3) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:53.666  
Split times:   [1] 18.980 (18.980) |  [2] 31.641 (12.661) |  [3] 43.971 (12.330) |  [4] 55.550 (11.579) |  [5] 1:06.508 (10.958) |  [6] 1:17.464 (10.956) |  [7] 1:28.740 (11.276) |  [8] 1:40.828 (12.088) |  [9] 1:53.666 (12.837)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.666  
3 (1) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.515  
Split times:   [1] 18.650 (18.650) |  [2] 31.443 (12.793) |  [3] 44.112 (12.669) |  [4] 55.848 (11.736) |  [5] 1:07.450 (11.602) |  [6] 1:19.581 (12.131) |  [7] 1:32.292 (12.711) |  [8] 1:45.761 (13.469) |  [9] 1:59.515 (13.753)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.515  
RACE: 274    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 1:39.417  
Split times:   [1] 15.773 (15.773) |  [2] 27.125 (11.352) |  [3] 38.016 (10.891) |  [4] 48.773 (10.757) |  [5] 58.769 (9.996) |  [6] 1:08.611 (9.842) |  [7] 1:18.618 (10.007) |  [8] 1:28.914 (10.296) |  [9] 1:39.417 (10.502)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.417  
2 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:39.525  
Split times:   [1] 15.878 (15.878) |  [2] 27.234 (11.356) |  [3] 38.105 (10.871) |  [4] 48.978 (10.873) |  [5] 59.054 (10.076) |  [6] 1:08.872 (9.818) |  [7] 1:18.780 (9.908) |  [8] 1:29.027 (10.247) |  [9] 1:39.525 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.525  
3 (2) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:42.131  
Split times:   [1] 15.920 (15.920) |  [2] 27.049 (11.129) |  [3] 37.942 (10.893) |  [4] 48.848 (10.906) |  [5] 59.051 (10.203) |  [6] 1:09.032 (9.981) |  [7] 1:19.134 (10.102) |  [8] 1:30.002 (10.868) |  [9] 1:42.131 (12.128)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.131  
4 (5) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 1:43.559  
Split times:   [1] 16.075 (16.075) |  [2] 27.338 (11.263) |  [3] 38.205 (10.867) |  [4] 49.233 (11.028) |  [5] 59.395 (10.162) |  [6] 1:09.649 (10.254) |  [7] 1:20.401 (10.752) |  [8] 1:31.790 (11.389) |  [9] 1:43.559 (11.768)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.559  
5 (3) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 1:48.118  
Split times:   [1] 15.647 (15.647) |  [2] 27.250 (11.603) |  [3] 38.201 (10.951) |  [4] 49.556 (11.355) |  [5] 1:00.250 (10.694) |  [6] 1:11.282 (11.032) |  [7] 1:22.917 (11.635) |  [8] 1:35.275 (12.358) |  [9] 1:48.118 (12.843)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.118  
RACE: 275    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 1:46.442  
Split times:   [1] 17.906 (17.906) |  [2] 31.235 (13.329) |  [3] 43.678 (12.443) |  [4] 54.823 (11.145) |  [5] 1:05.090 (10.267) |  [6] 1:15.282 (10.192) |  [7] 1:25.459 (10.177) |  [8] 1:35.950 (10.491) |  [9] 1:46.442 (10.492)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.442  
2 (1) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.631  
Split times:   [1] 18.129 (18.129) |  [2] 31.472 (13.343) |  [3] 43.892 (12.420) |  [4] 55.022 (11.130) |  [5] 1:05.293 (10.271) |  [6] 1:15.525 (10.232) |  [7] 1:25.890 (10.365) |  [8] 1:36.153 (10.263) |  [9] 1:46.631 (10.478)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.631  
3 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 1:46.932  
Split times:   [1] 18.027 (18.027) |  [2] 31.354 (13.327) |  [3] 43.798 (12.444) |  [4] 54.929 (11.131) |  [5] 1:05.227 (10.298) |  [6] 1:15.473 (10.246) |  [7] 1:25.843 (10.370) |  [8] 1:36.404 (10.561) |  [9] 1:46.932 (10.528)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.932  
4 (5) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 1:47.133  
Split times:   [1] 18.197 (18.197) |  [2] 31.590 (13.393) |  [3] 43.976 (12.386) |  [4] 54.961 (10.985) |  [5] 1:05.408 (10.447) |  [6] 1:15.621 (10.213) |  [7] 1:26.104 (10.483) |  [8] 1:36.629 (10.525) |  [9] 1:47.133 (10.503)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.133  
5 (4) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:48.384  
Split times:   [1] 18.336 (18.336) |  [2] 31.714 (13.378) |  [3] 44.123 (12.409) |  [4] 55.150 (11.027) |  [5] 1:05.583 (10.433) |  [6] 1:15.754 (10.171) |  [7] 1:26.399 (10.645) |  [8] 1:37.116 (10.717) |  [9] 1:48.384 (11.268)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.384