ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 210.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.945
Split times:   [1] 8.070 (8.070) |  [2] 18.701 (10.631) |  [3] 29.137 (10.436) |  [4] 39.899 (10.762) |  [5] 50.945 (11.045)  Official Finish Time: 50.945
2 (3) 15.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 51.011
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 19.456 (10.805) |  [3] 29.791 (10.335) |  [4] 40.102 (10.311) |  [5] 51.011 (10.908)  Official Finish Time: 51.011
3 (2) 14.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 51.060
Split times:   [1] 8.400 (8.400) |  [2] 19.229 (10.829) |  [3] 29.603 (10.374) |  [4] 40.033 (10.430) |  [5] 51.060 (11.026)  Official Finish Time: 51.060
4 (5) 86.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 55.940
Split times:   [1] 8.833 (8.833) |  [2] 20.594 (11.761) |  [3] 32.056 (11.462) |  [4] 43.791 (11.735) |  [5] 55.940 (12.148)  Official Finish Time: 55.940
- (4) 112.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 48.383
Split times:   [1] 8.125 (8.125) |  [2] 18.443 (10.318) |  [3] 28.216 (9.773) |  [4] 38.296 (10.080) |  [5] 48.383 (10.086)  Official Finish Time: 48.383
2 (1) 16.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL BUL 48.798
Split times:   [1] 7.876 (7.876) |  [2] 18.298 (10.422) |  [3] 28.121 (9.823) |  [4] 38.254 (10.133) |  [5] 48.798 (10.544)  Official Finish Time: 48.798
3 (3) 37.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.906
Split times:   [1] 8.248 (8.248) |  [2] 18.971 (10.723) |  [3] 29.267 (10.296) |  [4] 39.457 (10.190) |  [5] 49.906 (10.449)  Official Finish Time: 49.906
4 (4) 215.  MYKHALCHUK Diana UKR UKR 49.946
Split times:   [1] 8.291 (8.291) |  [2] 18.967 (10.676) |  [3] 29.388 (10.421) |  [4] 39.514 (10.126) |  [5] 49.946 (10.432)  Official Finish Time: 49.946
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 47.005
Split times:   [1] 7.539 (7.539) |  [2] 17.562 (10.023) |  [3] 27.172 (9.610) |  [4] 37.026 (9.854) |  [5] 47.005 (9.979)  Official Finish Time: 47.005
2 (2) 200.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR-KHV UKR 47.099
Split times:   [1] 7.806 (7.806) |  [2] 17.671 (9.865) |  [3] 27.274 (9.603) |  [4] 37.133 (9.859) |  [5] 47.099 (9.965)  Official Finish Time: 47.099
3 (4) 36.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.211
Split times:   [1] 8.220 (8.220) |  [2] 18.024 (9.804) |  [3] 27.434 (9.410) |  [4] 37.218 (9.784) |  [5] 47.211 (9.993)  Official Finish Time: 47.211
4 (3) 35.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.372
Split times:   [1] 8.021 (8.021) |  [2] 17.911 (9.890) |  [3] 27.447 (9.536) |  [4] 37.426 (9.979) |  [5] 47.372 (9.946)  Official Finish Time: 47.372