ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 17.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:10 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:20 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
08:50 Warm Up Men
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 1 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
4 - 5 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
6 - 8 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
9 - 10 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
11 - 13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
14 - 15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
16 - 18 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
19 - 21 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
11:10 22 - 24 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
25 - 26 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
27 - 29 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
30 - 31 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
32 - 34 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
35 - 36 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat
37 - 39 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
40 - 42 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat
12:50 Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time
14:15 Warm Up JUN E
14:20 Warm Up JUN D Girls
14:25 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
14:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
14:35 Warm Up Men
14:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:45 43 - 46 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
47 - 50 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
51 - 53 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
54 - 56 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
57 - 60 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
61 - 63 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
64 - 66 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
67 - 71 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
72 - 76 MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
77 - 78 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat
79 - 81 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
82 - 83 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
84 - 86 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
87 - 90 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
91 - 93 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
94 - 96 LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
97 - 98 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
99 - 101 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
102 - 103 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat
104 - 108 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
109 - 111 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
112 - 115 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat
116 - 118 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
119 - 121 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat
122 - 126 MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat
19:54 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 18.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:06 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:12 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
08:18 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
08:24 Warm Up Men
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 127 - 129 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
130 - 133 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
134 - 136 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
137 - 139 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
140 - 142 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
143 - 146 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
147 - 149 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
150 - 151 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
152 - 155 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
156 - 157 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
158 - 160 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
161 - 163 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
164 - 166 LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
167 - 170 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Full)
171 - 173 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
174 - 175 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
176 - 179 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat
180 - 181 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat
Ice Resurface (Track)
182 - 184 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
185 - 187 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
188 - 190 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat
191 - 194 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat
14:11 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day