ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.977  
2 (1) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.300  
3 (3) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 3:06.895  
4 (5) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:28.696  
5 (6) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 3:34.672   advanced->to A
- (2) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.946  
2 (1) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.335  
3 (6) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.328  
4 (5) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:48.883  
5 (2) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:58.871  
6 (3) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 3:07.893  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 2:43.763  
2 (3) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 2:46.203  
3 (1) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:46.208  
4 (2) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 2:58.011  
5 (4) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 3:04.896  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.973  
2 (7) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.074  
3 (3) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.438  
4 (2) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.973  
5 (6) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 2:52.630  
6 (5) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:30.566  
7 (1) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 3:30.706  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 50.308
2 (2) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 50.425
3 (4) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 51.261
4 (1) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 51.342
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT NO TIME
2 (1) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (4) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
4 (2) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH NO TIME
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT NO TIME advanced->to A
4 (2) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 55.879
2 (1) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:06.527  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 49.358
2 (3) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 51.270
3 (5) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 51.274
4 (1) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 51.533
5 (2) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 49.657
2 (1) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 49.806
3 (4) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 49.931
4 (3) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 50.166
5 (5) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 52.837
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 55.932
2 (2) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:07.828  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 50.892
2 (1) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 51.052
3 (2) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 51.189
4 (6) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 51.375
5 (4) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 52.297
6 (5) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 52.399
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 49.282
2 (2) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.815
3 (3) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 51.381
4 (4) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:03.044  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.306  
2 (1) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.416  
3 (4) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.661  
4 (3) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:49.723  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.872  
2 (2) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.701  
3 (4) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:50.117  
4 (3) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH NO TIME finished
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:50.224  
2 (2) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.478  
3 (1) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.098  
4 (3) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:54.630  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.990  
2 (1) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:47.714  
3 (3) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:52.352  
4 (4) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:10.548  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:43.758  
2 (1) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.989  
3 (2) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.563  
4 (4) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.975  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.237  
2 (2) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.753  
3 (3) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.310  
4 (4) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:47.465  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.710  
2 (2) 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:51.702  
3 (3) 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 1:54.815  
4 (4) 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 2:08.305  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.683  
2 (3) 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 1:46.401  
3 (1) 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.598  
4 (4) 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:15.744  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.318  
2 (1) 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 1:41.608  
3 (4) 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.088  
4 (3) 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.740  



ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 8. 1. 2. 56 11
3. 75.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 80.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 8. 19 16
5. 32.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 5. 4. 10. 13 19
6. 76.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 4. 12 18
7. 77.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 8. 7. 11 19
8. 78.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 9. 6 21
9. 105.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 5. 5 24
10. 2.  HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT 9. 10. 6. 3 25
11. 31.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 7.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 12. 12. 12. 36