Biography for

Name:SUMAN Stribor
Country:CRO    CRO
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:ZAGREB
Club:METEOR



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.175ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.294ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR B MEN46.438ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:38.179Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:39.775Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:40.780Alpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:36.564ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.120ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:37.894ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mMEN2:32.889ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:35.915ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:36.690Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017


Overall Classifications


23. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
6. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
6. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceMENDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
11. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
15. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
11. PlaceMENDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR DPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014


Distance Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
7. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
6. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
26. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Balkan Games, Celje, SLO, 30.03. - 01.04.2018
 
20. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
15. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
4. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
3. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
25. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
87. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
10. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
15. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C BOYS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D777 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR D1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014