Biography for

Name:IMRE Patrik
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:MTK



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.586ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.599Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS48.779Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.909ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:45.001ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:45.310ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:40.943ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:42.206Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:44.491ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
11. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
57. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018