ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 17.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:10 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:20 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
08:30 Ice Resurface (Track)
08:40 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
08:50 Warm Up Men
09:00 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:15 1 - 2 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
10 - 12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
13 - 14 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
15 - 17 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
18 - 20 MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
11:07 21 - 22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
25 - 27 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
30 - 32 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
35 - 37 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 40 MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
12:44 Ice Resurface (Full)
Lunch Time
14:15 Warm Up JUN E
14:20 Warm Up JUN D Girls
14:25 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
14:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
14:35 Warm Up Men
14:40 Ice Resurface (Full)
14:55 41 - 43 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
44 - 47 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
48 - 50 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
51 - 54 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
55 - 57 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 60 LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
61 - 64 MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
65 - 67 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 69 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 73 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 76 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
77 - 80 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 86 LADIES 500 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 90 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
91 - 93 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 95 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
96 - 99 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 102 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
103 - 106 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 109 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
110 - 112 LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
113 - 116 MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
19:30 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 18.11.2018
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:06 Warm Up JUN D Girls
08:12 Warm Up JUN D Boys and JUN C Girls
08:18 Warm Up JUN C Boys and Ladies
08:24 Warm Up Men
08:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:45 117 - 119 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
120 - 123 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
124 - 126 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
127 - 129 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
130 - 132 LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
133 - 136 MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
137 - 139 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
140 - 141 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
142 - 145 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
146 - 147 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
148 - 150 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
151 - 153 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
154 - 156 LADIES 1000 m 3 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
157 - 160 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
161 - 163 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
164 - 165 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
166 - 169 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
170 - 171 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
172 - 174 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
175 - 177 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
178 - 180 LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 5 per heat Results available
181 - 184 MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
185 - 186 RELAY C-D-E GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
187 - 188 RELAY C-D-E BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
189 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
190 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14:36 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day